Upcoming events

  • No upcoming events available

Membership Level
Other Family Members





NSCA

warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/cts1/domains/ctsca.org/public_html/modules/taxonomy/taxonomy.module on line 1387.

CTSCA: Orange, Orange, Orange

10/16/2016 - 00:00
10/16/2016 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

 Fairfield County Fish & Game

Entry form attached.

Results at http://www.winscoreonline.com/view_results_cb.php?tournament_id=2768

CTSCA: Septembershutzenfest

09/11/2016 - 00:00
09/11/2016 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

 Peacedale Sporting Clays

 

 

 

 

 

JOHN

CARBONE

93

M

HOA         1PUNCH

DAVE

TRUDEAU

86

M

 

KURT

ANDERSEN

80

M

 

DEAN

ANGLACE

77

M

 

RUSTY

THEUS

69

M

 

CRAIG

MORGAN

74

E

1 PUNCH

DAVID

SATENSTEIN

73

E

 

LISA

ROBERGE

42

E

 

DON

HUTCHINSON

75

D

1 PUNCH

JOHN

DEL GIGANTE

68

D

 

CHRIS

ZIBBIDEO

52

D

 

WILL

SCHNELL

74

C

1 PUNCH

WALT

FELL

65

C

 

DOUG

ROBERGE

65

C

 

JOE

SHEA

80

B

1 PUNCH

RICHARD

LINDBOE

79

B

 

ANTHONY

BLANDI

65

B

 

LYELL

WILLIAMS

61

B

 

JIM 

COMIOTES

71

AA

 

ANDREJ

KIRYLAK

74

A

 

KEN

CLARK

69

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CTSCA: Ron Leonardi Memorial Simo Sunday

07/17/2016 - 00:00
07/17/2016 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

50 True Pairs

Orvis Sandanona

Entry Form Attached or Signup Available via Winscore! (Please note in "Squad With" box that you are CTSCA member).

 

NAME

 

PAID/OWE

 

 

 

ALLEN

PANA

95

2 VET1

HOA

 

KURT

ANDERSEN

94

1 VET1

CLS1   1ST

 

STEVE

SMITH

94

1 VET1

CLS1   2ND

 

CARMIN

ISTVAN

93

2

CLS2   1ST

 

GEORGE

BEGAKIS

91

1

 

 

ERIC

STEINKRAUSE

91

1

 

 

DEVIN

ANDERSEN

90

2

CLS2   2ND

 

STEVE

ANDIORIO

89

2

 

 

DEAN

ANGLACE

89

1

 

 

BOB

CHAMBERS

89

2

 

 

TED

FEDUN

89

2 VET2 

VET2   1ST

 

JOE

RINALDI

89

2 VET1

VET1     1ST

 

FRED

TUCCI

89

 

 

 

JEFF

BAFALO

88

GUEST

 

 

GEORGE

BORELLO

88

2

 

 

CHARLIE

SZABO

88

2 VET1

 

 

ED

DAVIES

87

2 VET1

 

 

WILL

GEIGER

87

GUEST

 

 

RICHARD

MANN

87

2 VET2

 

 

ROB

ADAMS

86

2

 

 

GRACE

CALLAHAN

86

1 LADY

HIGH LADY

 

DUANE

KNAPP

86

1

 

 

ANTHONY 

REGELSKI

86

4

CLS4 1ST

 

WILLIAM

SCHNELL

86

3

CLS3    1ST

 

LOU

SEGER

86

2

 

 

MICHAEL

CANALE

85

1 VET1

 

 

JIM

COMIOTES

85

2 VET1

 

 

BILL

HARDING

85

1 VET1

 

 

ANTHONY 

REGELSKI JR

85

2

JR    1ST

 

WILLIAM

YEARGIN

85

GUEST

 

 

WALT

FELL

84

3 VET2

CLS3   2ND

 

JOHN

LAWLOR

84

2 VET2

 

 

MICHAEL

MASELLI

84

3 VET1

 

 

DOUG

ROBERGE

84

3

 

 

ROBERT

RYAN

84

3 VET1

 

 

JOE

SHEA

84

1

 

 

CARL

RANIERI

83

1

 

 

KRISTIN

CANALE

82

1

 

 

CHRIS

FEDUN

82

GUEST

 

 

CHARLIE

MAGISTRO

82

4 VET2

CLS4 2ND

 

MARK

MAXWELL

82

GUEST

 

 

NEAL

PERIGINI

82

1 VET1

 

 

ED

PRZYBYSKI

82

3 VET1

 

 

DAVID

TARDUCCI

82

2

 

 

BILL

BEINERT

81

3 VET1

 

 

JOHN

HACKMANN

81

2

 

 

JEFF

HUNTER

81

2

 

 

MARK

MASTROPASQUE

81

2

 

 

PHIL

STEINKRAUSE

81

1

 

 

PAUL

ELSENBOSS

80

2 VET1

 

 

JIM

RENTZ

80

3 VET1

 

 

ARIN JON

ANDIORIO

79

5

CLS5 1ST

 

SCOTT

BRADLEY

79

2

 

 

MICHAEL

SHEWOKIS

79

3

 

 

KEN

BARILE

78

3 VET1 

 

 

ROBBIE

HOECKER

78

3

JR    2ND

 

RUSTY

THEUS

78

2

 

 

LANS

CHRISTENSEN

77

2 VET2

 

 

JACK

HUDAK

77

3

 

 

RICHARD

O’CONNER

77

3

 

 

CHRIS

ZIBBIDEO

77

3

 

 

KEN

CLARK

76

2

 

 

BRETT

NEAVE

76

4

 

 

BOB

SCHRAGER

76

3 VET1

 

 

ANDREJ

KIRYLAK

75

1 VET1

 

 

JAMES

KUTSCHERA

75

3

 

 

RICHARD

LINDBO

75

 

 

 

KEVIN

MCKEE

75

2 VET1

 

 

CRAIG

MORGAN

75

4 VET1

 

 

TYLER

NEAVE

75

3

JR    3RD

 

CODY

SATENSTEIN

75

 

 

 

BRIAN

EVANS

74

2 VET1

 

 

DAVE

MARTIN

74

 

 

 

TOM

MILHAM

74

2 VET1

 

 

DARRELL

WRIGHT

74

GUEST

 

 

ELLEN

BARTH

73

4 LADY

 

 

RALPH

COPPOLA

73

GUEST

 

 

GEORGE

MUNKRET

73

GUEST

 

 

CHRIS

ORABONA

73

4

 

 

LYELL

WILLIAMS

73

3 VET1

 

 

LEIGH

BENTON

72

5 VET1

CLS5  2ND

 

ROBERT

HOLTZMAN

72

4 VET2

 

 

RYAN

ONUMA

72

 

 

 

ALEX

ANDIORIO

71

3

 

 

ART 

WILLMAN

71

4

 

 

ANTHONY 

BLANDI

70

2

 

 

DAVID

SATENSTEIN

70

 

 

 

DON

HUTCHISON

69

3 VET1

 

 

KYLE

SATENSTEIN

69

 

 

 

JOHN

DEL GIGANTE

68

3 VET1

 

 

HALINA

DUDA

68

3 LADY

 

 

GARY

FOX

68

3 VET1

 

 

PETER

HEIMRICK

68

 

 

 

ED

MORITT

68

 

 

 

LAUREN

FISCHETII

67

3 LADY

 

 

KEITH

GERNERT

67

3

 

 

BRAD 

HOECKER

67

4

 

 

RENEE

ZAVADA

67

LADY

 

 

RICHARD

BUTRYMOWICZ

66

GUEST

 

 

GWYN

GRANT

66

4 LADY

 

 

BENJAMIN

SCHROCK

66

GUEST

 

 

MERIE

YODER

66

3

 

 

SUSIE

CLARKE

65

2 LADY

 

 

LISA

ROBERGE

64

4 LADY

 

 

ROBERT

SISTI

64

3

 

 

JEAN

WALIKY

64

GUEST

 

 

MICHAEL

GANGEMI

63

3

 

 

SEAN

O'CONNER

63

5

 

 

KERRIANNE

KNAPP

62

5 LADY

 

 

HAILEY

NEAVE

62

5 LADY

 

 

RICHARD

PARRIS

60

GUEST

 

 

ANNE

HARDING

59

4 LADY

 

 

ANNE MARIE

OLSON

58

GUEST

 

 

MARK

HALUPA

57

4

 

 

CHESTER

ONUMA

57

 

 

 

JEFF

DUSSETSCHLEGER

56

 

 

 

JEREMT

ONUMA

56

 

 

 

BOB 

PIERCE

55

4 VET2

 

 

BILL

GERNERT

51

4

 

 

RON

ZAVADA

51

2 VET1

 

 

OLIVE

LAWLOR

50

4 LADY

 

 

April

SMITH

48

5 LADY

 

 

MARK

HOLTZMAN

47

4

 

 

CYNTHIA

MCNAMARA

46

 

 

 

ELLEN

BURKE

45

5 LADY

 

 

RENE

ZAVADA

45

5 VET2

 

 

MEREDITH

SCHROCK

44

GUEST

 

 

SAMANTHA

SMITH

43

LADY

 

 

TABITHA

HALUPA

39

5 LADY

 

 

JOANN

MARTIN

39

 

 

 

ARLEEN

SPULVEDA

34

 

 

 

 

CTSCA: The Original March Madness

03/20/2016 - 00:00
03/20/2016 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Orvis Sandanona

 

 

 

 

 

 

NSCA CLASS

CTSCA CLASS

PLACE

Punches

DUANE

KNAPP

95

630858

M

1

HOA

2

DEAN

ANGLACE

94

528761

M

1

CL1 2ND

1

STEVE

SMITH

94

515363

M

1

CL1 1ST

1

BILL

HARDING

91

627812

B

2 VET1

CL2 1ST

1

KRISTEN

CANALE

90

542355

M

1 LADY

LADY 1ST

 

ALLEN

PANA

89

504936

M

1 VET1

VET1 1ST

 

ANDREJ

KIRYLAK

88

557823

A

2 VET1

CL2 2ND

2

ROB

ADAMS

87

554524

AA

2

 

2

KURT

ANDERSEN

87

535438

M

1 vet1

VET1 2ND

 

GEORGE

BEGAKIS

87

602999

M

2

 

 

CARMINE

ISTVAN

87

643501

A

3

CL3 1ST

 1

NEAL

PERAGINE

87

556542

AA

1 VET1

 

2

DOM

ULIANO

87

543821

AA

2 VET1

 

2

KEN

CLARK

86

 618507

 A

2

 

 

STEVE

ANDIORIO

85

511585

A

3

CL3 2ND

 

JEFF

HUNTER

85

557876

AA

2

 

1

LOU

SEGER

85

505339

AA

2

 

1

DEVIN

ANDERSEN

84

650419

D

2

 

2

DAN

FUENTES

84

————————

 

GUEST

 

 

CARL

LACAVALLA

84

550709

A

2 VET1

 

 

DAVE

LAGNELLA

84

————————-

 

GUEST

 

 

SUSAN

MEYEN

84

603135

AA

GUEST

 

 

BOB

SAGER

84

551348

AA

1

 

 

JIM

COMIOTES

83

535473

AA

2 VET1

 

 

STEVE

COUTURE

83

637286

C

3

 

1

CHARLIE

SZABO

83

606659

B

2 VET1

 

 

KEITH

ANGLACE

82

618051

B

2

 

 

GEORGE

CALCAGNINI

82

605277

M

2 VET1

 

 

PETER

LUSK

82

————————

 

5

CL5 1ST

 

PAUL

COFFMAN

81

615335

B

3

 

 

MICHAEL

MASELLI

81

633159

B

3 VET1

 

 

HOWARD

WEISS

81

651848

E

2

 

2

RICH

LANZILOTTA

80

527610

AA

2 VET1

 

 

THOMAS

MAEHRLEIN

80

551050

C

GUEST

 

 

ROBERT

SISTI

80

——————-

 

3

 

 

DREW

DESMET

79

———————-

 

GUEST

 

 

STEVE

JONES

79

510849

A

2 VET1

 

 

ROY

ROHEL

79

519638

M

2 VET1

 

 

JOE

SHEA

79

642107

C

2

 

 

LOU

ROSSI

79

632397

A

3

 

 

LANS

CHRISTENSEN

78

529402

A

3 VET1

 

 

JIM

DEMATO

78

651836

E

4 VET1

 

2

KEITH

GERNERT

78

————————

 

3 JR

JR 1ST

 

MARK

MASTROPASQUA

78

544066

D

2

 

1

MICHAEL

CANALE

77

536228

AA

1 VET1

 

 

TOM

MILHAM

77

 641634

D

2

 

 

LAUREN

FISCHETTI

75

635751

 

3 LADY

 

 

CHRIS

ZIBBIDEO

75

637310

D

4

CL4 1ST

 

KEN

BARILE

74

———————-

 

3 VET1

 

 

PAUL

ELSENBOSS

74

————————-

 

2 VET1

 

 

JIM

KUTSCHERA

74

————————-

 

3

 

 

SABINE

MOELLER

74

———————

 

5 LADY

 

 

HALINA

DUDA

73

626869

D

3 LADY

 

 

WALT

FELL

73

525252

C

3 VET2

VET2 1ST

 

BRAD

HOECKER

73

639927

E

4

CL4 2ND

 1

JIM

PRESTO

73

615393

D

3 VET1

 

 

MIKE

CIOFFI

72

628625

E

4

 

 

ROBBIE

HOECKER

72

639926

E

4 JR

JR 2ND

 

RICHARD

LONGCORE

72

525809

M

1 VET1

 

 

DOUG

ROBERGE

72

636076

A

3

 

 

STEVE

SCORZETTI

71

———————

 

2

 

 

GREG

PULVER

71

———————-

 

GUEST

 

 

SUE

ULIANO

71

546996

B

2 LADY

 

 

ROBERT

SCHRAGER

70

547472

A

3 VET1

 

 

BUCKY

HUGHES

69

———————-

 

3 VET2

 

 

DON

HUTCHINSON

69

538017

D

3 VET1

 

 

CARL

HEIN

68

554248

D

M/G

 

 

SANTO

COSTARELLI

67

524603

B

3 VET1

 

 

JOHN

DELGIGANTE

67

628985

D

3 VET1

 

 

BRUCE

KELDERHOUSE

67

616413

E

4

 

 

CRAIG

MORGAN

67

628237

E

4 VET1

 

 

DAVID

SATINSTEIN

67

617276

E

3 VET1

 

 

MICHAEL

SHEWOKIS

67

609479

B

3

 

 

JEFF

SMITH

67

 558501

 D

 

 

 

FRANK

WYMMBS

67

642875

C

2 VET2

 

 

NATE

BENNETT

66

———————

 

GUEST

 

 

TONY

LANNA

66

604624

D

GUEST

 

 

GWYN

GRANT

65

549420

E

4 LADY

 

 

ROB

WALSH

65

———————-

 

5

CL5 2ND

 

CHRIS

ORABANA

64

 

 

M/G

 

 

ELLEN

BARTH

64

———————-

 

4 LADY

 

 

JACK

MCCAFFREY

64

638734

D

5 VET1

 

 

JASEN

JASENSKY

63

540536

C

2 VET2

 

 

ROBERT 

HOLTZMAN

62

———————-

 

4 VET2

 

 

CHRIS

MARTIN

62

——————-

 

5

 

 

STEVE

SHABET

61

624657

E

GUEST

 

 

WILL

SCHNELL

60

642953

E

4

 

 

JACOB

ANGLACE

59

————————-

 

4 JR

 

 

CHESTER

ONUMA

59

————————

 

4

 

 

LISA

ROBERGE

59

636077

E

M/G

 

 

ANDREW 

ANGLACE

58

————————-

 

3 JR

 

 

ROB

BOISSONNEAULT

58

647369

E

4

 

 

BOBBY

SREALE

58

———————

 

GUEST

 

 

ARIN-JON

ANDIORIO

57

626357

D

5 JR

 

 

JOHN

LAGNELLA

57

————————-

 

GUEST

 

 

ROBERT 

PIERCE

57

———————

 

4 VET2

 

 

ART

WILLMAN

56

652199

E

M/G

 

 

DEBBE

CHRISTENSEN

54

544688

D

4 LADY

 

 

BILL

HOFFMAN

54

———————-

 

GUEST

 

 

MIKE

JACOBY

54

535899

C

4

 

 

JEFF

DUSSETSCHLAGER

52

———————-

 

4

 

 

BOB

DOOLITTLE

51

————————

 

5 VET1

 

 

JIM

WALLHAGEN

50

651514

E

M/G

 

 

JIM

DUNN

49

651874

E

4

 

 

BILL 

GERNERT

49

————————

 

5

 

 

MARK

HALUPA

48

————————

 

5

 

 

JOHN

GRISONI

46

————————-

 

5 VET2

 

 

RYAN

SMITH

46

645491

E

4

 

 

LUKE

BROWNE

45

646554

E

GUEST

 

 

AREL

MEISTER ALDAMA

45

————————

 

GUEST

 

 

MONTIE

FITZPATRICK

43

637468

E

5

 

 

BILL 

SILTA

43

——————-

 

GUEST

 

 

LEIGH

BENTON

41

651513

E

5 VET1

 

 

VADIM

TURCHIN

41

———————

 

GUEST

 

 

LUKE

BENNETT

39

———————

 

GUEST

 

 

JACK

BUCKMILLER

39

———————-

 

5 VET1

 

 

MARK

HOLTZMAN

35

————————

 

4

 

 

JOE

PIERRI

33

——————-

 

GUEST

 

 

JOSIE

BURZYNSKI-SMITH

31

651066

E

5 LADY

 

 

KEVIN

BENNETT

15

————————-

 

GUEST

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CTSCA: Mid-Winter Martyrdom

01/17/2016 - 00:00
01/17/2016 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Mid-Hudson Sporting Grounds

 

NAME

 

NSCA

CTSCA

SCORE

PLACE

KURT

ANDERSEN

535438             M

VET1        1

91

HOA

KEN

CLARK

618507                A

2

88

CL 2           2ND

DUANE

KNAPP

630858                 M

1

88

CL 1             1ST

BOB

SAGER

551348               AA

2

88

CL 2           1ST

DOM

ULIANO

543821                A

VET1              2

87

VET1           1ST

JIM

COMIOTES

535473               AA

VET1         2

85

 

STEVE

JONES

510845                  A

VET1               2

84

 

MARK

SCHREYER

503323               AA

VET1               1

83

 

BRUCE

GALOTTO

503549             AA

VET1            1

82

CL 1            2ND

MARK

MASTROPASQUA

544066                D

2

82

 

ANTHONY

BLANDI

601304               B

3

81

CL 3            1ST

JEFF

HUNTER

557876               AA

2

81

 

DEAN

ANGLACE

528761            M

1

79

 

ED

DAVIES

549320               AA  

VET1          2

79

 

DICK

MANN

523894              AA

VET2                 2

79

VET2            1ST

ANTHONY

REGELSKI JR

647607                 D

JR                 3

79

JR                1ST

JOE

SHEA

642107                 C

2

79

 

JIM

PRESTO

615393                 D

VET1              3

78

CL3               2ND

DEVIN 

ANDERSEN

650419                D

2

77

 

BOB

CHAMBERS

502816               M

2

77

 

BOB

SCHRAGER

547472                  A

VET1              3

77

 

KEN

BARILE

———————-

VET1           3

76

 

MATT

BARILE

————————

3

75

 

JIM

RENTZ

616963               B

VET1               3

75

 

JOHN

DEL GIGANTE

628985                D

VET1              4

74

CL 4                 1ST

MATTHEW

LEVITAN

647577                E

 

74

 

DON

HUTCHINSON

538017                D

VET1            3

72

 

SUE

ULIANO

546996                B

LADY              2

72

LADY               1ST

ANDREJ

KIRYLAK

557823                 A

VET1                 2

71

 

HOWARD

WEISS

651848                 N

2

71

 

RON

ZAVADA

512643                 E

VET2              4

70

CL4                  2ND

CHRIS

ZIBBIDEO

637310                D

4

70

 

PETER

LUSK

 

 

69

 

SABINE

MOELLER

 

LADY

69

LADY             2ND

LOU

ROSSI

632397               A

3

69

 

KEITH 

ANGLACE

———————-

2

68

 

ANDREW

ANGLACE

————————

JR             3

66

JR                   2ND

ROB

WALSH

 

4

66

 

CORY

BARRETTE

————————

3

65

 

AJ

GRACEFFO

————————

5

65

CL5               1ST

BUCKY

HUGHES

 

3

65

 

ANTHONY

REGELSKI

647605                 E

4

65

 

LANS

CHRISTENSEN

529402               A

VET1           3

64

 

ROBERT

HOLTZMAN

———————-

VET2                 4

64

 

JASEN

JASENSKY

540536                 C

VET2                 2

64

VET2                2ND

WILL

SCHNELL

642953                 E

4

63

 

RICHARD

OCONNER

554568                 E

3

62

 

ANDREW

PISANI

633691

VET1               3

61

 

CRAIG

MORGAM

 

 

60

 

KERRIANNE

KNAPP

633580                D

LADY               5

59

 

BRIAN

EVANS

595058                 B

2

58

 

MIKE

GANGEMI

————————

3

58

 

ART

WILLMAN

———————-

M/G

58

 

RENE

ZAVADA

643840                 E

VET1               5

54

CL5                2ND

JOHN

GRISONI

————————

VET2             5

53

 

JEFF

DUSSETSCHWAGER

———-

4

52

 

DAN

SCIDMAN

———————-

GUEST

52

 

LEIGH

BRENTON

———————-

M/G

51

 

GWYN

GRANT

549420                 E

LADY         4

51

 

JON 

STAGLIANO

——————-

JR

51

JR                    3RD

VADIM

TURCHIN

——————

5

51

 

JIM

WALLHAGEN

651514                E

M/G

50

 

BILL

GERNERT

————————-

5

44

 

AARON 

NICHOLSON

———————-

5

44

 

JIM

DUNN

651874                N

M/G

42

 

CHRISTOPHER

MARTIN

————————

5

42

 

MONTY

FITZPATRICK

637489                E

5

41

 

CHESTER

ONUMA

————————

4

40

 

DENNIS

ULLMAN

652104

M/G

37

 

ANTHONY

GRACEFFO 

———————-

JR                  5

32

 

ELLEN

BURKE

604705               D

LADY        5

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Addieville: Double Header #2

04/10/2016 - 00:00
04/10/2016 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

 http://www.addieville.com/clayevents.htm

Addieville: Double Header #1

02/28/2016 - 00:00
02/28/2016 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

 http://www.addieville.com/clayevents.htm

PD: CLAYS ON DEFROST

03/28/2015 - 17:00
Etc/GMT

Information

FCFGPA: Food Bank Benefit Shoot

11/16/2014 - 00:00
11/16/2014 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

http://www.fcfgpa.org

Syndicate content