OS

warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/cts1/domains/ctsca.org/public_html/modules/taxonomy/taxonomy.module on line 1387.

CTSCA: Ron Leonardi Memorial Simo Sunday

07/16/2017 - 00:00
07/16/2017 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Orvis Sandanona

50 True Pairs

Entry Form attached.

Winscore Entry

CTSCA: The Original March Madness

03/19/2017 - 00:00
03/19/2017 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Orvis Sandanona

Sign Up on Winscore!

CTSCA: Ron Leonardi Memorial Simo Sunday

07/17/2016 - 00:00
07/17/2016 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

50 True Pairs

Orvis Sandanona

Entry Form Attached or Signup Available via Winscore! (Please note in "Squad With" box that you are CTSCA member).

 

NAME

 

PAID/OWE

 

 

 

ALLEN

PANA

95

2 VET1

HOA

 

KURT

ANDERSEN

94

1 VET1

CLS1   1ST

 

STEVE

SMITH

94

1 VET1

CLS1   2ND

 

CARMIN

ISTVAN

93

2

CLS2   1ST

 

GEORGE

BEGAKIS

91

1

 

 

ERIC

STEINKRAUSE

91

1

 

 

DEVIN

ANDERSEN

90

2

CLS2   2ND

 

STEVE

ANDIORIO

89

2

 

 

DEAN

ANGLACE

89

1

 

 

BOB

CHAMBERS

89

2

 

 

TED

FEDUN

89

2 VET2 

VET2   1ST

 

JOE

RINALDI

89

2 VET1

VET1     1ST

 

FRED

TUCCI

89

 

 

 

JEFF

BAFALO

88

GUEST

 

 

GEORGE

BORELLO

88

2

 

 

CHARLIE

SZABO

88

2 VET1

 

 

ED

DAVIES

87

2 VET1

 

 

WILL

GEIGER

87

GUEST

 

 

RICHARD

MANN

87

2 VET2

 

 

ROB

ADAMS

86

2

 

 

GRACE

CALLAHAN

86

1 LADY

HIGH LADY

 

DUANE

KNAPP

86

1

 

 

ANTHONY 

REGELSKI

86

4

CLS4 1ST

 

WILLIAM

SCHNELL

86

3

CLS3    1ST

 

LOU

SEGER

86

2

 

 

MICHAEL

CANALE

85

1 VET1

 

 

JIM

COMIOTES

85

2 VET1

 

 

BILL

HARDING

85

1 VET1

 

 

ANTHONY 

REGELSKI JR

85

2

JR    1ST

 

WILLIAM

YEARGIN

85

GUEST

 

 

WALT

FELL

84

3 VET2

CLS3   2ND

 

JOHN

LAWLOR

84

2 VET2

 

 

MICHAEL

MASELLI

84

3 VET1

 

 

DOUG

ROBERGE

84

3

 

 

ROBERT

RYAN

84

3 VET1

 

 

JOE

SHEA

84

1

 

 

CARL

RANIERI

83

1

 

 

KRISTIN

CANALE

82

1

 

 

CHRIS

FEDUN

82

GUEST

 

 

CHARLIE

MAGISTRO

82

4 VET2

CLS4 2ND

 

MARK

MAXWELL

82

GUEST

 

 

NEAL

PERIGINI

82

1 VET1

 

 

ED

PRZYBYSKI

82

3 VET1

 

 

DAVID

TARDUCCI

82

2

 

 

BILL

BEINERT

81

3 VET1

 

 

JOHN

HACKMANN

81

2

 

 

JEFF

HUNTER

81

2

 

 

MARK

MASTROPASQUE

81

2

 

 

PHIL

STEINKRAUSE

81

1

 

 

PAUL

ELSENBOSS

80

2 VET1

 

 

JIM

RENTZ

80

3 VET1

 

 

ARIN JON

ANDIORIO

79

5

CLS5 1ST

 

SCOTT

BRADLEY

79

2

 

 

MICHAEL

SHEWOKIS

79

3

 

 

KEN

BARILE

78

3 VET1 

 

 

ROBBIE

HOECKER

78

3

JR    2ND

 

RUSTY

THEUS

78

2

 

 

LANS

CHRISTENSEN

77

2 VET2

 

 

JACK

HUDAK

77

3

 

 

RICHARD

O’CONNER

77

3

 

 

CHRIS

ZIBBIDEO

77

3

 

 

KEN

CLARK

76

2

 

 

BRETT

NEAVE

76

4

 

 

BOB

SCHRAGER

76

3 VET1

 

 

ANDREJ

KIRYLAK

75

1 VET1

 

 

JAMES

KUTSCHERA

75

3

 

 

RICHARD

LINDBO

75

 

 

 

KEVIN

MCKEE

75

2 VET1

 

 

CRAIG

MORGAN

75

4 VET1

 

 

TYLER

NEAVE

75

3

JR    3RD

 

CODY

SATENSTEIN

75

 

 

 

BRIAN

EVANS

74

2 VET1

 

 

DAVE

MARTIN

74

 

 

 

TOM

MILHAM

74

2 VET1

 

 

DARRELL

WRIGHT

74

GUEST

 

 

ELLEN

BARTH

73

4 LADY

 

 

RALPH

COPPOLA

73

GUEST

 

 

GEORGE

MUNKRET

73

GUEST

 

 

CHRIS

ORABONA

73

4

 

 

LYELL

WILLIAMS

73

3 VET1

 

 

LEIGH

BENTON

72

5 VET1

CLS5  2ND

 

ROBERT

HOLTZMAN

72

4 VET2

 

 

RYAN

ONUMA

72

 

 

 

ALEX

ANDIORIO

71

3

 

 

ART 

WILLMAN

71

4

 

 

ANTHONY 

BLANDI

70

2

 

 

DAVID

SATENSTEIN

70

 

 

 

DON

HUTCHISON

69

3 VET1

 

 

KYLE

SATENSTEIN

69

 

 

 

JOHN

DEL GIGANTE

68

3 VET1

 

 

HALINA

DUDA

68

3 LADY

 

 

GARY

FOX

68

3 VET1

 

 

PETER

HEIMRICK

68

 

 

 

ED

MORITT

68

 

 

 

LAUREN

FISCHETII

67

3 LADY

 

 

KEITH

GERNERT

67

3

 

 

BRAD 

HOECKER

67

4

 

 

RENEE

ZAVADA

67

LADY

 

 

RICHARD

BUTRYMOWICZ

66

GUEST

 

 

GWYN

GRANT

66

4 LADY

 

 

BENJAMIN

SCHROCK

66

GUEST

 

 

MERIE

YODER

66

3

 

 

SUSIE

CLARKE

65

2 LADY

 

 

LISA

ROBERGE

64

4 LADY

 

 

ROBERT

SISTI

64

3

 

 

JEAN

WALIKY

64

GUEST

 

 

MICHAEL

GANGEMI

63

3

 

 

SEAN

O'CONNER

63

5

 

 

KERRIANNE

KNAPP

62

5 LADY

 

 

HAILEY

NEAVE

62

5 LADY

 

 

RICHARD

PARRIS

60

GUEST

 

 

ANNE

HARDING

59

4 LADY

 

 

ANNE MARIE

OLSON

58

GUEST

 

 

MARK

HALUPA

57

4

 

 

CHESTER

ONUMA

57

 

 

 

JEFF

DUSSETSCHLEGER

56

 

 

 

JEREMT

ONUMA

56

 

 

 

BOB 

PIERCE

55

4 VET2

 

 

BILL

GERNERT

51

4

 

 

RON

ZAVADA

51

2 VET1

 

 

OLIVE

LAWLOR

50

4 LADY

 

 

April

SMITH

48

5 LADY

 

 

MARK

HOLTZMAN

47

4

 

 

CYNTHIA

MCNAMARA

46

 

 

 

ELLEN

BURKE

45

5 LADY

 

 

RENE

ZAVADA

45

5 VET2

 

 

MEREDITH

SCHROCK

44

GUEST

 

 

SAMANTHA

SMITH

43

LADY

 

 

TABITHA

HALUPA

39

5 LADY

 

 

JOANN

MARTIN

39

 

 

 

ARLEEN

SPULVEDA

34

 

 

 

 

CTSCA: The Original March Madness

03/20/2016 - 00:00
03/20/2016 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Orvis Sandanona

 

 

 

 

 

 

NSCA CLASS

CTSCA CLASS

PLACE

Punches

DUANE

KNAPP

95

630858

M

1

HOA

2

DEAN

ANGLACE

94

528761

M

1

CL1 2ND

1

STEVE

SMITH

94

515363

M

1

CL1 1ST

1

BILL

HARDING

91

627812

B

2 VET1

CL2 1ST

1

KRISTEN

CANALE

90

542355

M

1 LADY

LADY 1ST

 

ALLEN

PANA

89

504936

M

1 VET1

VET1 1ST

 

ANDREJ

KIRYLAK

88

557823

A

2 VET1

CL2 2ND

2

ROB

ADAMS

87

554524

AA

2

 

2

KURT

ANDERSEN

87

535438

M

1 vet1

VET1 2ND

 

GEORGE

BEGAKIS

87

602999

M

2

 

 

CARMINE

ISTVAN

87

643501

A

3

CL3 1ST

 1

NEAL

PERAGINE

87

556542

AA

1 VET1

 

2

DOM

ULIANO

87

543821

AA

2 VET1

 

2

KEN

CLARK

86

 618507

 A

2

 

 

STEVE

ANDIORIO

85

511585

A

3

CL3 2ND

 

JEFF

HUNTER

85

557876

AA

2

 

1

LOU

SEGER

85

505339

AA

2

 

1

DEVIN

ANDERSEN

84

650419

D

2

 

2

DAN

FUENTES

84

————————

 

GUEST

 

 

CARL

LACAVALLA

84

550709

A

2 VET1

 

 

DAVE

LAGNELLA

84

————————-

 

GUEST

 

 

SUSAN

MEYEN

84

603135

AA

GUEST

 

 

BOB

SAGER

84

551348

AA

1

 

 

JIM

COMIOTES

83

535473

AA

2 VET1

 

 

STEVE

COUTURE

83

637286

C

3

 

1

CHARLIE

SZABO

83

606659

B

2 VET1

 

 

KEITH

ANGLACE

82

618051

B

2

 

 

GEORGE

CALCAGNINI

82

605277

M

2 VET1

 

 

PETER

LUSK

82

————————

 

5

CL5 1ST

 

PAUL

COFFMAN

81

615335

B

3

 

 

MICHAEL

MASELLI

81

633159

B

3 VET1

 

 

HOWARD

WEISS

81

651848

E

2

 

2

RICH

LANZILOTTA

80

527610

AA

2 VET1

 

 

THOMAS

MAEHRLEIN

80

551050

C

GUEST

 

 

ROBERT

SISTI

80

——————-

 

3

 

 

DREW

DESMET

79

———————-

 

GUEST

 

 

STEVE

JONES

79

510849

A

2 VET1

 

 

ROY

ROHEL

79

519638

M

2 VET1

 

 

JOE

SHEA

79

642107

C

2

 

 

LOU

ROSSI

79

632397

A

3

 

 

LANS

CHRISTENSEN

78

529402

A

3 VET1

 

 

JIM

DEMATO

78

651836

E

4 VET1

 

2

KEITH

GERNERT

78

————————

 

3 JR

JR 1ST

 

MARK

MASTROPASQUA

78

544066

D

2

 

1

MICHAEL

CANALE

77

536228

AA

1 VET1

 

 

TOM

MILHAM

77

 641634

D

2

 

 

LAUREN

FISCHETTI

75

635751

 

3 LADY

 

 

CHRIS

ZIBBIDEO

75

637310

D

4

CL4 1ST

 

KEN

BARILE

74

———————-

 

3 VET1

 

 

PAUL

ELSENBOSS

74

————————-

 

2 VET1

 

 

JIM

KUTSCHERA

74

————————-

 

3

 

 

SABINE

MOELLER

74

———————

 

5 LADY

 

 

HALINA

DUDA

73

626869

D

3 LADY

 

 

WALT

FELL

73

525252

C

3 VET2

VET2 1ST

 

BRAD

HOECKER

73

639927

E

4

CL4 2ND

 1

JIM

PRESTO

73

615393

D

3 VET1

 

 

MIKE

CIOFFI

72

628625

E

4

 

 

ROBBIE

HOECKER

72

639926

E

4 JR

JR 2ND

 

RICHARD

LONGCORE

72

525809

M

1 VET1

 

 

DOUG

ROBERGE

72

636076

A

3

 

 

STEVE

SCORZETTI

71

———————

 

2

 

 

GREG

PULVER

71

———————-

 

GUEST

 

 

SUE

ULIANO

71

546996

B

2 LADY

 

 

ROBERT

SCHRAGER

70

547472

A

3 VET1

 

 

BUCKY

HUGHES

69

———————-

 

3 VET2

 

 

DON

HUTCHINSON

69

538017

D

3 VET1

 

 

CARL

HEIN

68

554248

D

M/G

 

 

SANTO

COSTARELLI

67

524603

B

3 VET1

 

 

JOHN

DELGIGANTE

67

628985

D

3 VET1

 

 

BRUCE

KELDERHOUSE

67

616413

E

4

 

 

CRAIG

MORGAN

67

628237

E

4 VET1

 

 

DAVID

SATINSTEIN

67

617276

E

3 VET1

 

 

MICHAEL

SHEWOKIS

67

609479

B

3

 

 

JEFF

SMITH

67

 558501

 D

 

 

 

FRANK

WYMMBS

67

642875

C

2 VET2

 

 

NATE

BENNETT

66

———————

 

GUEST

 

 

TONY

LANNA

66

604624

D

GUEST

 

 

GWYN

GRANT

65

549420

E

4 LADY

 

 

ROB

WALSH

65

———————-

 

5

CL5 2ND

 

CHRIS

ORABANA

64

 

 

M/G

 

 

ELLEN

BARTH

64

———————-

 

4 LADY

 

 

JACK

MCCAFFREY

64

638734

D

5 VET1

 

 

JASEN

JASENSKY

63

540536

C

2 VET2

 

 

ROBERT 

HOLTZMAN

62

———————-

 

4 VET2

 

 

CHRIS

MARTIN

62

——————-

 

5

 

 

STEVE

SHABET

61

624657

E

GUEST

 

 

WILL

SCHNELL

60

642953

E

4

 

 

JACOB

ANGLACE

59

————————-

 

4 JR

 

 

CHESTER

ONUMA

59

————————

 

4

 

 

LISA

ROBERGE

59

636077

E

M/G

 

 

ANDREW 

ANGLACE

58

————————-

 

3 JR

 

 

ROB

BOISSONNEAULT

58

647369

E

4

 

 

BOBBY

SREALE

58

———————

 

GUEST

 

 

ARIN-JON

ANDIORIO

57

626357

D

5 JR

 

 

JOHN

LAGNELLA

57

————————-

 

GUEST

 

 

ROBERT 

PIERCE

57

———————

 

4 VET2

 

 

ART

WILLMAN

56

652199

E

M/G

 

 

DEBBE

CHRISTENSEN

54

544688

D

4 LADY

 

 

BILL

HOFFMAN

54

———————-

 

GUEST

 

 

MIKE

JACOBY

54

535899

C

4

 

 

JEFF

DUSSETSCHLAGER

52

———————-

 

4

 

 

BOB

DOOLITTLE

51

————————

 

5 VET1

 

 

JIM

WALLHAGEN

50

651514

E

M/G

 

 

JIM

DUNN

49

651874

E

4

 

 

BILL 

GERNERT

49

————————

 

5

 

 

MARK

HALUPA

48

————————

 

5

 

 

JOHN

GRISONI

46

————————-

 

5 VET2

 

 

RYAN

SMITH

46

645491

E

4

 

 

LUKE

BROWNE

45

646554

E

GUEST

 

 

AREL

MEISTER ALDAMA

45

————————

 

GUEST

 

 

MONTIE

FITZPATRICK

43

637468

E

5

 

 

BILL 

SILTA

43

——————-

 

GUEST

 

 

LEIGH

BENTON

41

651513

E

5 VET1

 

 

VADIM

TURCHIN

41

———————

 

GUEST

 

 

LUKE

BENNETT

39

———————

 

GUEST

 

 

JACK

BUCKMILLER

39

———————-

 

5 VET1

 

 

MARK

HOLTZMAN

35

————————

 

4

 

 

JOE

PIERRI

33

——————-

 

GUEST

 

 

JOSIE

BURZYNSKI-SMITH

31

651066

E

5 LADY

 

 

KEVIN

BENNETT

15

————————-

 

GUEST

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CTSCA: Simo Sunday

07/20/2014 - 00:00
07/20/2014 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Orvis Sandanona 

Last Name First Name Score
Coppola Ralph 85
Steinkraus Eric 84
Calcagnini George 84
Fiumarello Tom 83
Davies Ed 81
Steinkraus Philip 80
Elsenboss Paul 80
Kirylak Andrej 79
Hunter Jeff 79
Chambers Robert 78
Schreyer Mark 78
Monti Steve 78
Smith Steve 78
Anglace Dean 77
Jones Steven 77
Perlman Andrew 75
Schrager Bob 75
Theus Rusty 74
Fedun Ted 74
Norton Joe 74
Knapp Tim 74
Martin Dave 73
Seger Louis 73
Gdula Ed 73
Chaber George 73
Shannon Rich 72
Shewokis Mike 72
Carlucci Thomas 72
Baltazar Mark 70
Chambers Sean 70
Canna Anthony 69
Fell Walter 69
Moritt Ed 68
Perrin John 68
Williams Lyell 68
Clark Kenny 67
Cucinell Mark 67
Magistro Charles 67
Masters Allan 67
Bernart Bill 67
Galotto Bruce 66
Beinert Bill 66
Satenstein David 66
Lenar Lana 66
Gernert Keith 65
Coffman Paul 65
Coppa Steven 65
Court Eric 65
Roberge Douglas 65
LaCavalla Carl 64
Satenstein Cody 64
Costarelli Santo 64
Celentani Gene 64
Barile Ken 64
Jackowski Thomas 64
Gallogy Fran 63
Presto Jim 63
Gallagher Kenny 63
Sager Robert 62
Zavada Ron 62
Hutchinson Don 62
Knapp Duane 62
Chaber Abe 62
Lindboe, Jr. Richard 61
Sylvestro Philip 61
DeMarco Joe 61
Sims Idan 61
Kirylak Amber 60
Blandi Anthony 60
Gernert Bill 60
Blake Bob 60
Gangemi Michael 59
Papp Bill 59
Houlihan Claire 59
Regensburger Bruce 58
Holtzman Robert 57
Grant Gwyn 56
Kutschera James 56
Anglace Andrew 56
Fischetti Lauren 56
Pisani Andrew 56
Wooster Anthony 56
Markarian Robert 55
Talias Don 55
Evans Brian 54
Cioffi Michael 54
O’Connor Richard 53
Regensburger Michelle 53
DelGigante John 52
Baken Glenn 51
Satenstein Kyle 48
Rossi Lou 48
Martin JoAnn 46
Scimone Fred 46
Knapp Kerrianne 45
Buchmiller Jack 44
Boissonneault Robert 42
Kirylak Ashley 39
Nutting C.J. 39
O’Connor Sean 33
Roberge Lisa 29
Schlanger Zachary 8

 

CTSCA: The Original March Madness

03/16/2014 - 00:00
03/16/2014 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Orvis Sandanona

 

Class

Last Name

First Name

Award

Score

1

Szabo

Charlie

H.O.A.

92

1

Cypher

Lavert

Class 1 - Champion

90

1

Anderson

Kurt

Class 1 - Runner Up

88

1

Anglace 

Dean

 

86

1

Baltazar

Mark

Vet 1 - Champion

85

1

Masek

George

 

82

1

Chambers

Robert

 

81

1

Goodspeed

Kevin

 

79

2

Sager

Robert

Class 2 - Champion

90

2

Berman

Howard

Class 2 - Runner Up

89

2

Steinkraus

Philip

 

87

2

Davies

Ed

 

85

2

Kirylak

Andrej

Vet 1 - Runner Up

84

2

Martin 

Dave

 

84

2

Adams

Robert

 

83

2

Seger

Louis

 

82

2

Theus

Rusty

 

82

2

Rohel

Roy

 

81

2

Maggiolo

George

 

80

2

Moore

Preston

 

80

2

Monti

Steve

 

79

2

Weiss

Howard

 

79

2

Coffman

Paul

 

75

2

Clark

Kenny

 

74

2

Sayed

Mike

 

74

2

Shannon

Rich

 

74

2

Lindboe, Jr.

Richard

 

73

2

Coppa

Steven

 

72

2

LaCavalla

Carl

 

70

2

Hachmann

John

 

62

3

Moore

Paula

Class 3 - Champion

83

3

Perlman

Andrew

Class 3 - Runner Up

80

3

Beinert

Bill

 

78

3

Christensen

Lans

 

78

3

Fell

Walter

Vet 2 - Champion

78

3

Blandi

Anthony

 

75

3

Hunter

Jeff

 

75

3

Presto

Jim

 

75

3

Shewokis

Mike

 

75

3

Carlucci

Thomas

 

73

3

Przybyski

Ed

 

73

3

Tonn

Ken

 

72

3

Moore

Derek

 

71

3

Magistro

Charles

 

69

3

Hein

Carl

 

68

3

Satenstein

David

 

68

3

Costarelli

Santo

 

67

3

Schrager

Bob

 

67

3

Zavada

Ron

 

64

3

Pappas

George

 

59

4

Gernert

Keith

Class 4 - Champion

80

4

McCaffrey

Jack

Class 4 - Runner Up

76

4

Robertson

Dan

 

76

4

Chrostowski

Robert

Vet2 - Runner Up

75

4

Hutchinson

Don

 

75

4

Celentani

Gene

 

74

4

Sproviero

Joe

 

73

4

Wassmer

Scott

 

70

4

Lenar

Lana

Lady - Runner Up

69

4

Cioffi

Michael

 

67

4

Kutschera

James

 

66

4

Roesslein

Fred

 

65

4

Holtzman

Robert

 

64

4

Barile

Ken

 

63

4

Grant

Gwyn

 

62

4

Kelderhouse

Bruce

 

60

4

Christensen

Debbe

 

53

4

Pierce

Bob

 

51

5

Kutschera

Chris

Jr. - Runner Up

71

5

Gernert

Bill

Class 5 - Champion

64

5

Barth

Ellen

Class 5 - Runner Up

64

5

Anglace

Andrew

Jr. - 3rd Palce

62

5

Walsh

Robert

 

62

5

Barile 

Matt

 

60

5

Holtzman

Mark

 

59

5

Nutting

C.J.

 

53

5

Kutschera

Matt

 

51

5

Houlihan

Claire

 

47

6

Martin

JoAnn

 

45

6

Morgan

Craig

 

44

6

Grisoni

John

 

43

3

Miller 

Dennis

 

79

3

Masters

Allan

 

71

5

Kisel

Jeff

 

59

5

Holtzman

Thomas

 

29

G

Cutler

Tom

Guest - Champion

88

G

Callahan

Grace

Lady Champion

87

G

Fiumarello

Tom

 

86

G

Flauto

Vinnie

 

85

G

Horodyski

Mike

 

85

G

Knapp

Duane

 

84

G

Smith

Steve

 

84

G

Nolan

Michael

 

81

G

Canna

Anthony

 

80

G

Rossi

Lou

 

79

G

Peragine

Neal

 

76

G

McGillivray

Douglas

Jr. - Champion

71

G

Couture

Steve

 

70

G

Ferro

Stephen

 

69

G

Jacoby

Mike

 

65

G

Duda

Halina

 

61

G

Fischetti

Lauren

 

60

G

Mixon

Elena

 

59

G

Nolan

Alex

 

57

G

Knapp

Kerrianne

 

56

G

Scimone

Fred

 

52

G

Nicholson

Aaron

 

49

G

Shaughnessy

Jack

 

48

G

Halperin

Morgan

 

47

G

Horodyski

Mason

 

44

G

Carpio

Anna

 

42

  

 

OS: Orvis Game Fair

09/21/2014 - 00:00
09/21/2014 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Orvis Game Fair

 

OS: Orvis Cup

09/21/2013 - 00:00
09/22/2013 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Orvis Cup

CTSCA: Summertime, Summertime

07/15/2012 - 00:00
07/15/2012 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

aka: "Simo Sunday"

Orvis Sandanona has partnered with us to put on a very special event in recogntion of the Travelers 25th Anniversary.  

See Entry form attached below for details!

 

Last Name First Name Award Score
Anglace  Dean (a) H.O.A. 115
Repella Bob (d) Class 2 - Champion 113
Galotto Bruce (b) Class 1 - Champion 111
Theus Rusty (c) Class 1 - Runner Up 109
Coppola Ralph Guest - Champion 109
Miller  David (e) Class 2 - Runner Up 108
Burke Ted (n) Vet1 - Champion 108
Doherty Kevin   108
Szabo Charlie (f) Class 3 - Champion 107
Trudeau Dave   106
Anderson Kurt   106
Seger Louis (g) Class 3 - Runner Up 104
Carr Dennis (o) Vet1 - Runner Up 104
Tucci Fred   104
Baltazar Mark   104
Comiotes Jim   104
Tonn Ken (h) Class 4 - Champion 101
Hachmann John   101
Monti Steve   101
Kline Jim (p) Vet 2 - Champion 100
Schreyer Mark   100
Tonucci Art   99
Ryan Robert   99
Drapou Hank   98
Moore Derek   98
Hunter Jeff   97
Kirylak Andrej   97
Zampini Ron   96
Blandi Anthony (i) Class 4 - Runer Up 95
Martin  Dave   95
Lawlor John (q) Vet 2 - Runner Up 94
Battaglia Vincent   94
Chambers Robert   94
Holtzman Robert (j) Class 5 - Champion 93
LaCavalla Carl   93
Sylvestro Philip   93
Hein Carl   93
Turchi John   93
Hutchinson Don   93
Davies Ed   93
Lowel Chaz (u) Jr. - Champion 92
Burnett Fred   92
Schroeder Martin   92
Shewokis Mike   92
Greenberg Lou   92
Presto Jim   91
Cohen Harvey   91
Blake Bob   91
Barile Ken   90
Schrager Bob   90
Constantino Charlie   90
Magistro Charles   90
Solinski Bob   90
Maggiolo George   89
Fell Walter   89
Williams Lyell   89
Hoheb Bruce   89
Satenstein Cody (k) Class 5 - Runner Up 88
Clarke Susie (r) Lady - Champion 88
Zavada Ron   88
Lowel Chuck   87
Roesslein Fred   86
Colo Rich   86
Przybyski Ed   86
Kutschera James   85
Thomsen Stephen   82
Papp Bill   82
Grant Gwyn (s) Lady - Runner Up 81
Walrich Todd   81
Lawlor Olive (t) Lady - 3rd Place 80
Satenstein Kyle (v) Jr. - Runner Up 80
Satenstein David   80
Grossane Mark   80
Roesslein Carol   78
Tonn Sandy   78
Culkin Cathy   78
Rice Stephen   78
Florio Lana   75
Lindboe, Jr. Richard   73
DeMarco Joe   73
Curcio Rocky   72
Covello Rich   72
Barrette Corey   71
Talias Don   70
Kutschera Chris (w) Jr. - 3rd Place 69
Cirello Guy   67
Lenar Lana   64
McVeigle Cathleen   63
Francis Patrick (x) Jr. - 4th Place 62
Onuma Chester (l) Class 6 - Champion 61
Onuma Jeremy   61
Pierce Bob   58
Kutschera Matt   56
Buchmiller Jack (m) Class 6 - Runner Up 54
Anglace Andrew   52
Murphy Zach   51
Martin JoAnn   51
Houlihan Claire   47

CTSCA: The Original March Madness

03/18/2012 - 00:00
03/18/2012 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

 Orvis Sandanona

CL Sub-Class Last
Name
First Name Award Score
1 Vet1 Galotto Bruce Class 1 - Champion 85
1   Muller Jim Class 1 - Runner Up 83
1 Vet2 Leonardi Ron Vet2 - Champion 83
1   Goodspeed Kevin Class 1 - 3rd Place 82
1   Anderson Kurt   80
1 Vet1 Schreyer Mark   79
1 Vet1 Burke Ted   78
1   Novella Anthony   77
1   Steinkraus Philip   75
1 Vet1 Kirylak Andrej   73
1   Quagliano Steve    
2   Anglace Dean H.O.A. 88
2   Andiorio Steve Class 2 - Champion 85
2 Vet1 Berman Howard Vet 1 - Champion 85
2   Begakis George Class 2 - Runner Up 84
2 Vet1 Lawlor John Vet1 - Runner Up 84
2   Battaglia Vincent Class 3 - Champion 83
2 Vet1 Masek George Class 2 - 3rd Place 79
2 Vet1 Rinaldi Joseph   77
2 Vet1 Comiotes Jim   77
2 Vet 1 Davies Ed   73
2   Miller David   71
2   Hachmann John   70
2   Scorzetti Steve    
3   Monti Steve Class 3 - Runner Up 83
3 Vet1 Drapou Hank Class 3 - 3rd Place 81
3 Vet1 Szabo Charlie   80
3 Vet1 Calcagnini George   79
3 GST Seger Louis   78
3 Vet1 Shannon Rich   78
3   Lindboe, Jr. Richard   77
3   LaCavalla Carl   77
3   Hunter Jeff   74
3 Vet1 Magistro Charles   71
3 Ldy Hachmann Kristen   64
4   Weiss Howard Class 4 - Champion 82
4   Walrich Todd Class 4 - Runner Up 79
4 Vet2 Tonn Ken Vet 2 - Runner Up 73
4 Vet1 Schrager Bob   73
4 Vet2 Roesslein Fred   71
4 Vet1 Barile Ken   70
4   Blandi Anthony   69
4   Robertson Dan   69
4 Vet1 Presto Jim   69
4 Vet1 Hutchinson Don   66
4   Perlman Andrew   66
4 Vet1 Zavada Ron   64
4 Ldy Lawlor Olive   64
4   Celentani Gene   59
4 Vet1 Talias Don   56
4   LaCavalla Phillip   55
5 Vet1 Coppa Steven Class 5 - Champion 75
5 Vet1 Chrostowski Robert Class 5 - Runner Up 75
5   Dudley Eric Class 5 - 3rd Place 70
5 Ldy / Vet1 Roesslein Carol Lady - Champion 70
5 Vet2 Rice Stephen   70
5 Ldy Kirylak Amber Lady - Runner Up 69
5 Vet2 Holtzman Robert   69
5 Vet1 McCaffrey John   68
5 Ldy Grant Gwyn   67
5   Thomsen Stephen   65
5   Kutschera James   64
5 Ldy Rinaldi Joan   62
5 Vet1 Covello Rich   61
5 Vet1 Beinert Bill   59
5   Dinneen Bill   58
5 Ldy Tonn Sandy   57
5   Battaglia Anthony   54
5 Vet1 Dinneen John   54
5   Holtzman Mark   47
5 Vet1 Fox Gary    
6 jr. Andiorio Alex Jr. - Champion 38
G GST / Vet1 Squilla Dennis Guest - Champion 80
G GST Moore Derek   80
G GST Lanzilotta Rich   76
G GST Shewokis Mike   75
G GST Chambers Robert   75
G GST Costarelli Santo Class 4 - 3rd Place 74
G GST Martin Dave   73
G GST Coffman Paul   71
G GST Gdula Ed   67
G GST / Vet1 Carlucci Thomas   65
G GST Friedman Don   64
G GST / Vet1 Jendsen Dean   63
G GST Adams Jim   61
G GST Hanke Jeff   60
G GST Barrette Corey   60
G GST DeMarco Joe   59
G GST Khairallah Fady   59
G GST Kelderhouse Bruce   57
G GST Viola Jimmy   56
G GST Jacoby Mike   56
G GST Golden Paul   54
G GST Miller Greg   54
G GST / Ldy Martin JoAnn   51
G GST Grisoni John   28
G GST / Jr. Anglace Andrew Jr. - Runner Up 23
G GST Morris Judy  

 

Syndicate content