Upcoming events

  • No upcoming events available

Membership Level
Other Family Members





CTSCA

warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/cts1/domains/ctsca.org/public_html/modules/taxonomy/taxonomy.module on line 1387.

CTSCA: Albert Anglace Memorial Club Championships

06/18/2017 - 00:00
06/18/2017 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Club Championship

 

 

 Score

 Award

GEORGE

BEGAKIS

91

HOA

DAVID 

TRUDEAU

88

CLASS 1   1ST

DEVIN 

ANDERSEN

88

CLASS 1     2ND

ALAN

PANA

88

 

DON

FUENTES

86

 

GUY 

DAVIES

85

 

KURT

ANDERSEN

85

 

ANTHONY 

REGELSKI JR

84

 

SUSAN

MEYEN

84

 

DEAN

ANGLACE

84

 

STEVE 

MONTI

83

 

ED 

DAVIES

83

 

TOM

KELLY

83

 

HOWARD

WEISS

83

 

RON

ZAMPINI

82

 

MIKE

SAYAD

82

 

LOU

SEGER

82

 

STEVE 

JONES

82

 

KEITH

ANGLACE

81

CLASS 2       1ST

BILL

HARDING

81

CLASS 2       2ND 

JASEN

JASENSKI

81

 

BOB

CHAMBERS

80

 

KRISTEN

CANALE

80

 

CHRIS

FEUSTEL

79

 

ROBERT

RYAN

79

 

ZACKARY

ROBERTSON

78

 

MICHAEL

CANALE

78

 

JIM

COMIOTES

78

 

LANS

CHRISTENSEN

78

 

JOE

SHEA

77

 

STEVE 

ANDIORIO

77

 

JACK

HUDAK

76

 

JIM 

RENTZ

76

 

JEFF

HUNTER

76

 

MICHAEL

FRIEDMAN

76

 

CLAIR

HOULIHAN

76

 

MIKE

GEMGAMI

75

CLASS 3      1ST

ROB

BUSHA

75

CLASS 3       2ND

STEVE 

COPPA

74

 

WILL

SCHNELL

73

 

KEN

BARILE

71

 

ANTHONY 

REGELSKI 

70

 

PAUL

ELSENBOSS

70

 

BILL

BERNART

69

 

REID

SIMS

69

 

CORY

BARRETT

69

 

CHRIS

DAVIS

69

 

MARK

MASTROPASQUA

69

 

RON

DZIEMA

68

 

ELLEN

BARTH

68

 

DAVID 

ROBERTSON

68

 

CHRIS

ZIBBIDEO

68

 

JOHN

DEL GIGANTI

68

 

RON

ZAVADA

67

CLASS 4      1ST  

RYAN

ONUMA

66

CLASS 4       2ND 

ED 

PRZYBYSKI

65

 

ANDREJ

KIRYLAK

64

 

ED 

MORITT

64

 

CINDY

DELENA

64

 

KIP

ALLARDT

62

 

BILL

BEINERT

62

 

ROBERT

HOLTZMAN

61

 

LEIGH

BENTON

61

 

PAUL

HANSEN

61

 

ROB 

BOUISSONNEAULT

61

 

MICHAEL

SHEWOKIS

60

 

JAKE

ANGLACE

60

 

RICHARD

OCONNER

59

 

SEAN

OCONNER

59

 

ALAN

HARRIS

59

 

MATHEW

LEVITAN

58

CLASS 5      1ST

ALEX

ANGLACE

58

CLASS 5      2ND

IDAN

SIMS

58

 

DEREK

MOORE

58

 

ROLLY

PEACOCK

51

 

CHESTER

ONUMA

51

 

MARK

HOLTZMAN

51

 

ALEX

ANDIORIO

49

 

ARIN JON 

ANDIORIO

44

 

April

SMITH

41

 

CHAZ

COPPA

40

 

BOB

PIERCE

36

 

JEREMY

ONUMA

33

 

NICK

ZEISTER

24

 

TOM

HOLTZMAN

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GEORGE 

BEGAKIS

M

1 PUNCH

DEVIN 

ANDERSEN

AA

2 PUNCHES

GUY 

DAVIES

AA

1 PUNCH

RON

ZAMPINI

A

1 PUNCH

DON

FUENTES

B

1 PUNCH

JASEN

JASENSKI

C

1 PUNCH

TOM

KELLY

D

1 PUNCH

BILL

BERNART

E

2 PUNCHES

RON

DZIEMA

E

1 PUNCH

 

 

 

 

 

CTSCA: FITASC Club Championship

06/17/2017 - 00:00
06/17/2017 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

FITASC Club Championship

 

NAME

PAR 1

PAR2

PAR3

PAR4

TOTAL

 

ERIC STEINKRAUS

22

22

21

24

89

HOA

KIP ALLARDT

23

17

23

23

86

AA        1ST

MIKE PRIMAVERA

23

18

19

25

85

M     1ST

GEORGE MASEK

24

19

22

20

85

M      2ND

DEVIN ANDERSEN

21

20

21

23

85

AA        2ND

MIKE SAYAD

21

19

22

20

82

A         1ST

PHIL STEINKRAUS

20

18

23

21

82

M

GEORGE BEGAKIS

19

19

22

19

79

M

GUY DAVIES

20

15

22

22

79

AA

MARK SCHREYER

20

15

21

20

76

M

ALAN PANA

19

20

18

19

76

M

KEVIN GOODSPEED

18

12

22

23

75

M

DON FUENTES

21

15

18

21

75

B       1ST

DEAN ANGLACE

21

19

15

19

74

M

KURT ANDERSEN

21

18

16

19

74

M

LYELL WILLIAMS

21

14

20

19

74

B         2ND

CHRIS KUNTZ

20

17

19

16

72

A           2ND

SANTO COSTARELLI

21

16

16

18

71

B

GEORGE CALCAGNINI

19

16

19

17

71

M

ANDREJ KIRYLAK

17

15

19

19

70

A

MIKE LUPPINO

17

15

18

19

69

C         1ST

SUSAN MEYEN

19

16

17

17

69

AA

MARK BALTAZAR

18

18

15

17

68

M

RICHARD RUSSO

17

12

20

18

67

C

GAVIN SCHNEIBLE

19

15

15

16

65

A

SHANE ODELL

15

17

17

15

64

C

JIM RENTZ

20

13

16

15

64

A

DMITRY SIDOROW

13

13

16

21

63

B

WILL SCHNELL

13

14

18

16

61

A

LANS CHRISTENSEN

16

10

20

14

60

A

JIM DUNN 

19

12

13

16

60

E

JACK HUDAK

15

13

16

16

60

D     1ST

FRAN GALLOGLY

15

12

17

16

60

AA

SPIROS AGEIODIMAS

18

14

13

14

59

 

LANA LENAR

18

13

16

11

58

A

GEORGE MAGGIOLO

16

12

13

16

57

 

DAVID ROBERTSON

15

10

16

16

57

E

WALT FELL

16

11

14

15

56

C

STEVE ANDIORIO

16

11

14

13

54

A

BOB CHROSTOWSKI

16

10

14

13

53

B

RICHARD SHANNON

9

8

15

19

51

AA

PAM RUSSO

12

6

17

16

51

E

ED MORITT

11

10

11

12

44

 

 

CTSCA: The Original March Madness

03/19/2017 - 00:00
03/19/2017 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Orvis Sandanona

Sign Up on Winscore!

CTSCA: Christmas Shoot

12/18/2016 - 00:00
12/18/2016 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Fairfield County Fish & Game

 

CTSCA: Orange, Orange, Orange

10/16/2016 - 00:00
10/16/2016 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

 Fairfield County Fish & Game

Entry form attached.

Results at http://www.winscoreonline.com/view_results_cb.php?tournament_id=2768

CTSCA: Mistletoe Mayhem

12/13/2015 - 00:00
12/13/2015 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

 

First Name

Last Name

Class

Dec.

’15

Jim

Muller

1

91

Duane

Knapp

1

90

Neal

Peragine

1

90

John

Siciliano

1

88

Kurt

Anderson

1

83

Mark

Schreyer

1

81

Charlie

Szabo

1

77

Jeff

Hunter

1

77

May

Boykin

1

76

George

Calcagnini

2

95

Jim

Comiotes

2

92

Mike

Luppino

2

89

Mark

Mastropasqua

2

88

Steven

Jones

2

88

Dean

Anglace 

2

85

Joe

Norton

2

85

Rich

Shannon

2

84

Ron

Zampini

2

83

Tony

Schneider

2

83

Carl

LaCavalla

2

82

Rusty

Theus

2

81

William

Harding

2

80

Robert

Adams

2

79

Vincent

Battaglia

2

79

Kip

Allardt

2

78

Tom

Millham

2

78

Richard

Lindboe, Jr.

2

78

Howard

Weiss

2

77

Rich

Colo

2

76

Ed

Moritt

2

75

Joseph

Rinaldi

2

74

Paul

Elsenboss

2

74

Brian

Evans

2

71

Mark

Cucinell

2

71

Steve

Monti

2

70

Amanda

Elsenboss

2

67

Matt

Barile 

2

66

Bill

Bernart

2

65

Ralph

Lowery

2

61

Chris

Schwarzer

3

88

Joe

Shea

3

85

Fred

Tucci

3

84

Lans

Christensen

3

81

George

Borello

3

80

Tony

Regelski, Sr

3

80

Thomas

Carlucci

3

79

Andrew

Perlman

3

77

Preston

Moore

3

77

Jasen

Jasensky

3

76

Paula

Moore

3

76

George

Maggiolo

3

75

Louis

Rossi

3

75

Lyell

Williams

3

73

David

Satenstein

3

72

Ed

Przybyski

3

72

Henry

Nachaj

3

72

Keith

Anglace

3

72

Mike

Shewokis

3

72

Kenny

Clark

3

71

Dave

Martin 

3

70

Anthony

Blandi

3

67

Brad

Hoecker

3

67

Gene

Celentani

3

66

Al

Cotoia

3

66

Robert

Holtzman

3

62

Don

Hutchinson

3

59

Walter

Fell

4

84

Ken

Barile

4

81

Jim

Rentz

4

80

Bill

Beinert

4

79

Anthony

Regelski, Jr

4

78

Corey

Barrette

4

77

Jack

McCaffrey

4

77

Keith

Gernert

4

76

Chris

Zibbideo

4

75

Halina

Duda

4

73

Robert

Boissonneault

4

72

Jim

Presto

4

71

Drew

Hovasapian

4

70

Robert

Sisti

4

67

Jim

Thorsen

4

66

Lauren

Fischetti

4

66

Robert

Walsh

4

66

Merle

Yoder

4

66

Andy

Hovasapian

4

65

Andrew

Anglace

4

64

Anthony

Battaglia

4

64

Mike

Jacoby

4

63

Philip

Sylvestro

4

61

Ron

Zavada

4

59

Ryan

Onuma

4

53

John

DelGigante

5

70

Debbe

Christensen

5

67

Ellen

Barth

5

65

Robbie

Hoecker

5

65

Angelina

Muller

5

63

Jeff

Kisel

5

61

Joan

Rinaldi

5

59

William

Schnell

5

59

Eric

Hovasapian

5

58

Jake

Anglace

5

58

Jonathan

Stagliano

5

57

Kerrianne

Knapp

5

55

Mark

Holtzman

5

54

Judson

Allardt

5

54

Jeff

Dussetschleger

5

53

Valerie

Hovasapian

5

52

Ann

Harding

5

50

Chester

Onuma

5

50

Cynthia

McNamara

5

50

Ashley

Kirylak

5

49

Bill

Gernert

5

49

Aaron

Nicholson

5

47

Alex

Anglace

5

46

JoAnn

Martin

5

45

Rene

Zavada

5

43

Ellen

Burke

5

40

Thomas

Holtzman

5

31

Matt

Upton

G

93

Charlie

Rizzo

G

91

Alan

Gaynor

G

86

Matthew

Levitan

G

76

Tim

Lee

G

75

Frank

Wymbs

G

74

Bill

Closs

G

73

Devin

Andersen

G

73

Bruce

Todd

G

68

Kenny

Gallagher

G

68

Tom

Boyle

G

67

Art

Williams

G

64

Dom

Russello

G

62

Mike

Kinsella

G

60

Rocky

Cotoia

G

59

Dana

Todd

G

59

Todd

Zimmermann

G

59

Ross

Wittenberg

G

56

Joe

Arcaro

G

55

Joseph

Szabo

G

51

Morgan

Halperin

G

49

Jason

Celentani

G

46

Anthony

Szabo

G

45

Jennifer

Lang

G

45

Nicole

Weisenberg

G

41

Andre

Perille

G

40

Bob

Angioletti

G

40

Steve

Shabet

G

39

Mark

Halupa

G

33

Greg

Kraft

G

27

Steve

Hill

G

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

CTSCA: Small Gauge Championships

11/15/2015 - 00:00
11/15/2015 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Mid-Hudson Sporting Grounds

First Name

Last Name

Score

Award

JIM

COMIOTES

91

HOA

GEORGE 

CALCAGNINI

89

28GA      CHAMP

JOE 

RINALDI

89

RUNNER UP

RON

ZAMPINI

88

28GA RUNNER UP

DEAN

ANGLACE

86

20GA CHAMP

JEFF 

HUNTER

85

 

CHARLIE

SZABO

83

VET1    CHAMP

KURT 

ANDERSEN

82

 

BOB 

CHAMBERS

81

410 CHAMP

LANS 

CHRISTENSEN

81

 

LOU

GREENBURG

80

 

KEITH

ANGLACE

79

 

RUSTY

THEUS

79

20GA RUNNER UP

KEITH

GERNERT

77

JR CHAMP

JASEN

JASENSKY

77

VET2 CHAMP

BILL

BEINERT

75

 

GENE

CELENTANI

75

 

JAMES

KUTSCHERA

75

 

JOE 

DEMARCO

74

 

MIKE

GANGEMI

74

 

ANDREJ

KIRYLAK

74

410 RUNNER UP

BRIAN

EVANS

73

 

RICH 

SHANNON

73

 

CHESTER 

ONUMA

71

 

RON

ZAVADA

71

 

KEVIN

MCKEE

70

 

ED 

PRYBYSKI

70

 

JACK

MCCAFFERY

69

 

CHICK

PISANI

68

 

CHRIS 

ZIBBIDO

68

 

MERLE

YODER

67

 

DON 

HUTCHISON

66

 

JOAN 

RINALDI

66

LADY CHAMP

ELLEN 

BARTH

65

LADY RUNNER UP

JOE 

SHEA

65

 

RICH 

OCONNER

63

 

ANDREW

PERLMAN

63

 

MARK

HOLTZMAN

62

 

BOB 

HOLTZMAN

61

 

JEFF

DUSSETSCHLEGER

60

 

DAVID

SATENSTEIN

60

 

CLAIRE 

HOULIHAN

59

 

JACOB 

ANGLACE

58

JR RUNNER UP

RYAN

ONUMA

58

 

BILL

GERNERT

56

 

ALAN 

TWOMEY

56

 

ART

WILLMAN

56

 

ALEX 

ANGLACE

52

 

RENE

ZAVADA

51

 

CHRIS 

MARTIN

49

 

TOM 

HOLTZMAN

38

 

 

CTSCA: Salute The Colors

11/09/2014 - 00:00
11/09/2014 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

 Thank's to everyone for coming out to TMRP 

 

Name  Score Place
John Carbone 98 HOA
Eric Steinkraus 96 CL 1 CH
Kurt Andersen 95 Cl 1 RU
Jim Comiotes 95 CL 2 CH
Mark Schreyer 95 CL 2 RU
Lou Seger 94 CL 2 3RD
Howard Weiss 94 Cl 1 3RD
Duane Knapp  93  
Lans Christensen 92 CL 3 CH
Dave Trudeau 92  
Rob Lombardi 92  
Mike Canale 92 Vet 1 CH
Kenny Clark 91 CL 3 RU
Kristin Canale 91 Lady CH
Neal Peragine 90 Vet 1 RU
Charlie Szabo 90  
Paul Elsenbos 90  CL 4 CH
Robert Chambers 90  
Bruce Galotto 89  
Tom Jackowski 89  
Dean Melchiore 88 Guest CH
Ted Burke 88  
George Calcagnini 88  
Paula Moore 88 Lady RU
Rusty Theus 88  
Mark Schuman 87  
John Perrin 87  CL 3 3RD
Steve Monti 87  
Steve Couture 86 CL 4 RU
John Hachmann 86  
Fred Tucci 86  
Bill Harding 86
Tom Carlucci 86  
Andrej Kirylak 86  
Mark Baltazar 85  
Andrew Perlman 85  
Tom Fiumarello 85  
Ira Conklin IV 85  CL 4 3RD
Jeff Hunter 85  
Mark Mastropasqua 85  
Bob Schrager 85  
Bill Bernert 85  
Jim Presto 84  
Carl LaCavalla 84  
Keith Gernert 84 JR CH
Lou Greenberg 84 Vet 2 CH
May Boykin 84  
Dan Macom 83  
John Giacobbe 83  
Walter Fell 83 Vet 2 RU
Anthony Blandi 83  
Susan Meyen 83  
Richard Lindboe 83  
Jason Jasensky 83  
Ron Zamoini 83  
Joe Shea 82  
James Kutschera 81  
Ken Barile 80  
Phil Syvestrro 80  
Dean Anglace 80  
Paul Coffman 80  
Ron Zavada 80  
Ed Przybyski 80  
Ken Gallager 79  
Lyell Williams 79  
Edie Ellis 79  
Amanda Elsenbos 78 CL 5 CH
Lana Lenar 78  
Joe Sproviero 78  
Derek Moore 78  
Dave Martin  77  
Matt Kutschera 77 CL 5 RU
John DelGigante 76  
Chris Kutschera 76 CL 5 3RD
Matt Barile 75  
Jack McCaffrey 75  
Robert Holtzman 75  
Tom Milham 75  
Jim Harley 74  
Lou Rossie 74  
Michael Cioffi 74  
Andrew Pisani 74  
Joe DeMarco 73  
Ellen Barth 72  
Andrew Anglace 72  JR RU
Bill Beinert  72  
John Grisoni 71  
Lauren Fischetti 71  
Kerrianne Knapp 71  
John Carbone Jr 70  JR 3RD
Don Hutchinson 68  
Gwyn Grant 67  
Rob Boissonneault 66  
Randy Weinstein 66  
Debbe Christensen 66  
Halina Duda 65  
George Borbello 65  
Cynthia McNamara 64  
Robert Pisani 64  
Bill Gernert 62  
Mark Holtzman 62  
Ashley Kirylak 60  
Ann Harding 59  
Claire Houlihan 57  
Ricardo Mondesir 52  
Craig Morgan 51  
Aaron Nickolson 51  
JoAnn Martin 50  
Dana Dolan 24  
     
     

 

CTSCA: Small Gauge Championships

10/19/2014 - 00:00
10/19/2014 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Fairfield County Fish & Game Protective Association

Small Gauge Championships

 

Sub-Class

Last Name

First Name

Gauge

Award

Score

 

Anglace 

Dean

20

20 Gauge CH

84

 

Primavera

Mike

20

HOA

84

 

Theus

Rusty

20

20 Gauge RU

84

 

Hunter

Jeff

12

 

83

Vet1

Murphy

Michael

28

28 Gauge CH

81

Vet1

Galotto

Bruce

28

28 Gauge RU

78

Ldy

Uliano

Sue

20

 

78

Vet1

Comiotes

Jim

28

Vet 1 CH

77

Vet 1

Elsenboss

Paul

28

 

77

Vet2

Moritt

Ed

12

 

77

Vet1

Szabo

Charlie

28

 

77

Vet1

Carlucci

Thomas

28

 

75

 

Anglace

Keith

28

 

74

Vet1

Zimmermann

Rich

28

 

74

Vet1

Calcagnini

George

28

 

72

Vet1

Shannon

Rich

20

 

72

 

Zimmermann

Eric

20

 

72

Vet1

Christensen

Lans

28

 

72

 

Blandi

Anthony

28

 

71

GST/Vet1

Chaber

George

20

Guest Champion

71

GST

Zambardo

Tom

28

 

71

 

Rentz

Jim

28

 

70

Vet1

Bernart

Bill

28

 

69

GST

Tucci

Fred

28

 

69

Vet2

Blake

Bob

20

 

68

 

Clark

Kenny

28

 

68

Vet1

Fox

Gary

28

 

67

Vet1

Evans

Brian

20

 

66

Vet1

Kirylak

Andrej

410

410 CH

66

 

Shewokis

Mike

28

 

66

 

Cucinell

Mark

20

 

65

jr.

Gernert

Keith

20

Junior CH

65

 

Kutschera

James

12

 

65

 

Sheppard

Steve

20

 

65

Vet2

Jasensky

Jasen

28

Vet 2 CH

63

Vet1

Martin 

Dave

20

 

63

 

Vigneron

Andy

12

 

63

Vet1

Schrager

Bob

410

 

62

GST

Thomas

George

410

 

62

Ldy

Christensen

Debbe

20

 

62

GST/Vet1

Chaber

Abe

20

 

61

 

Perlman

Andrew

410

410 RU

61

GST

Zibbideo

Chris

20

 

61

jr.

Anglace

Andrew

20

 

60

 

Celentani

Gene

20

 

60

Vet2

Pennell

Lewis

20

 

60

Ldy

Lawlor

Olive

20

 

59

 

Peterson

Pete

20

 

59

 

Reich

Ed

28

 

58

 

Stackpole

Andy

20

 

58

Vet2

Zavada

Ron

20

 

58

GST / Ldy

Campbell

Gayle

28

 

58

Ldy / Vet1

Grant

Gwyn

20

 

57

Vet2

Lawlor

John

410

 

57

GST

Schinis

Savvas

12

 

57

GST/Vet1

Campbell

David

410

 

56

 

Cioffi

Michael

20

 

55

 

Barrette

Corey

28

 

54

Vet2

Fell

Walter

28

 

54

 

Keller

Scott

20

 

54

GST

Turchin

Vadim

12

 

54

Vet1 / Ldy

Barth

Ellen

20

Lady CH

53

Vet2

Greenberg

Lou

28

 

52

Vet1

Satenstein

David

28

 

51

Vet1

Morgan

Craig

20

 

50

 

DaSilva

Kevin

12

 

49

Ldy

Martin

JoAnn

20

 

44

jr.

Anglace

Jake

410

 

43

 

Onuma

Chester

20

 

43

GST

Boissonneault

Robert

12

 

41

Vet2

Holtzman

Robert

28

 

39

 

Kisel

Jeff

20

 

39

 

Zavada

Rene

20

 

39

Ldy

McNamara

Cynthia

20

 

38

 

Keller

Ian

20

 

31

 

Gernert

Bill

20

 

26

 

Watkins

Judy

20

 

15

 

 

 

CTSCA: Dick Losee Memorial

09/14/2014 - 00:00
09/14/2014 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

 

Mid-County Rod & Gun

Entry form attached. 

 

Class Sub-Class Last Name First Name Award Score
1   Suter Christian HOA 92
1   Steinkraus Philip Class 1 CH 87
1   Anglace  Dean Class 1 RU 81
1   Steinkraus Eric   77
1 Vet1 Goodspeed Kevin   72
1 Ldy Steinkraus Stefanie Lady CH 72
1 Vet1 Calcagnini George   70
2   Seger Louis Class 2 CH 82
2  Vet1 Baltazar Mark Class 2 RU 82
2 Vet2 Mann Dick Vet 2 CH 78
2 Vet1 Burke Ted Vet 1 CH 78
2   Clark Kenny   78
2 GST / Vet1 Peragine Neal   76
2 Vet1 Schreyer Mark   75
2 Vet1 Comiotes Jim   73
2   Perlman Andrew   72
2 Vet1 Kirylak Andrej   71
2 Vet1 Martin  Dave   71
2 Vet1 Jones Steven   67
2 Vet1 Ryan Robert   62
2 Vet2 Jasensky Jasen   55
3   Hunter Jeff Class 3 CH 73
3   Blandi Anthony Class 3 RU 70
3 Vet2 Fedun Ted   69
3 Vet1 Moore Derek   66
3 jr. Gernert Keith Junior CH 65
3 Vet2 Lawlor John   64
3   Zimmermann Eric   63
3 Ldy / Vet1 Clarke Susie   60
3   Gangemi Michael   58
3   Lindboe, Jr. Richard   58
3 Vet2 Greenberg Lou   57
3 Vet1 Satenstein David   54
3   O’Connor Richard   54
4 Vet1 Schrager Bob Class 4 CH 67
4 Vet1 Beinert Bill Class 4 RU 64
4 jr. Kutschera Chris Junior RU 61
4 Vet1 Barile Ken   61
4 Vet2 Markarian Robert   60
4   Barile  Matt   57
4 Vet2 Zavada Ron   56
4   Reich Ed   55
4   Thorsen Jim   52
4 Vet2 Sylvestro Philip   52
4   Kutschera James   51
4 Vet1 Zimmermann Rich   51
4   Satenstein Cody   50
4   Satenstein Kyle   48
4   Wassmer Scott   39
4 Vet1 Bernart Bill   37
5 Vet1 Przybyski Ed Class 5 CH 56
5 jr. Anglace Andrew Junior 3RD 55
5 jr. Kutschera Matt Class 5 RU 54
5 Vet2 Holtzman Robert   50
5 GST / Ldy Duda Halina   48
5   Onuma Chester   47
5 Ldy Martin JoAnn   44
5   Mahony Dan   43
5 Ldy Fischetti Lauren   42
5 Jr. Nutting C.J.   39
5 Ldy / Vet1 Grant Gwyn   36
5 Vet2 Grisoni John   36
5 Vet2 Roesslein Fred   30
G GST Tucci Fred Guest CH 78
G   Millahman Tom   71
G GST White Tom   70
G   Harding William   68
G   Borello George   64
G GST Shea Joe   60
G GST Thomas George   55
G   Ercole Pat   49
G GST Gdula Ed   47
G   Harding Ann   46
G GST Arcaro Joe   46
G GST / jr. Halperin Morgan   46
G   Carl James   18
G   Lynch Tim   9

 

Syndicate content