CTSCA: Ron Leonardi Memorial Simo Sunday

07/17/2016 - 00:00
07/17/2016 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

50 True Pairs

Orvis Sandanona

CTSCA: Travelers FITASCtic!

07/10/2016 - 00:00
07/10/2016 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

100 FITASC

Mid-Hudson

CTSCA: Albert Anglace Memorial Club Championships

06/19/2016 - 00:00
06/19/2016 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Mid-Hudson

Main Event

First Name

Last Name

Class

Sub-Class

June Main

Award

Christian

Suter

1

 

93

HOA

Stefanie

Steinkraus

1

Ldy

91

CL1 CH

Eric

Steinkraus

1

 

88

CL1 RU

Mark

Schreyer

1

Vet1

88

VET1 CH

George

Calcagnini

2

Vet1

87

CL2 CH

Ben

Slome

1

 

86

 

Duane

Knapp

1

 

85

 

Mike

Canale

1

Vet1

84

VET1 RU

Mark

Baltazar

2

 Vet1

84

CL2 RU

Bruce

Galotto

1

Vet1

83

 

Mike

Sayed

G

 

83

GUEST CH

Kurt

Anderson

1

Vet1

82

 

Anthony

Regelski, Jr

3

Jr.

82

CL3 CH

Neal

Peragine

1

Vet1

81

 

Preston

Moore

2

Vet1

81

 

Steve

Andiorio

3

 

81

CL3 RU

Carl

Ranieri

1

 

80

 

Howard

Weiss

2

 

80

 

Jim

Comiotes

2

Vet1

80

 

Joe

Shea

2

 

78

 

Louis

Seger

2

 

78

 

Andrew

Pisani

3

Vet1

78

 

Michael

Nolan

G

GST

78

 

Steven

Jones

2

Vet1

77

 

Robert

Ryan

3

Vet1

77

 

Andrej

Kirylak

1

Vet1

76

 

Charlie

Szabo

2

Vet1

76

 

Paula

Moore

2

Ldy

76

LADY CH

Chris

Kurtz

G

GST

76

 

Frank

Wymbs

2

VET1

75

 

Kenny

Clark

2

 

75

 

Lans

Christensen

2

Vet1

75

 

Robert

Adams

2

 

74

 

Scott

Bradley

2

 

74

 

Steve

Monti

2

 

74

 

Halina

Duda

3

Ldy

74

LADY RU

Michael

Gangemi

3

 

74

 

Mike

Shewokis

3

 

74

 

Santo

Costarelli

3

Vet1

74

 

William

Schnell

4

 

74

CL4 CH

Susie

Meyen

2

Ldy

73

 

Douglas

Roberge

3

 

73

 

Eric

Reissmann

G

 

73

 

Ralph

Coppola

G

GST

73

 

Kristin

Canale

1

Ldy

72

 

Ken

Barile

3

Vet1

72

 

Ed

Przybyski

3

Vet1

71

 

Jim

Rentz

3

Vet1

71

 

Bill

Beinert

3

Vet1

70

 

Chris

Zibbideo

3

 

70

 

George

Thomas

G

GST

70

 

Jeff

Hunter

2

 

69

 

Keith

Anglace

2

 

69

 

Robert

Chambers

2

 

69

 

Alexandra

Nolan

G

GST / Ldy

69

 

Tom

Millham

2

Vet1

68

 

Tyler

Neave

G

jr.

68

JR CH

Ron

Zavada

4

Vet2

67

CL4 RU

Tony

Regelski, Sr

4

 

67

 

Mark

Mastropasqua

2

 

66

 

Rich

Colo

2

Vet1

66

 

Rich

Russo

2

Vet1

66

 

John

DelGigante

3

Vet1

66

 

Christopher

Orabona

4

 

66

 

Jake

Anglace

4

jr.

66

JR RU

Anthony

Blandi

2

 

65

 

Eric

Passero

G

 

65

 

Lana

Lenar

2

Ldy

64

 

Alex

Andiorio

3

jr.

64

JR 3RD

David

Satenstein

3

Vet1

64

 

Richard

O’Connor

3

 

64

 

Kyle

Satenstein

4

 

64

 

Peter

Heimrich

G

 

64

 

Cody

Satenstein

2

 

61

 

Derek

Moore

2

Vet1

61

 

Charles

Magistro

4

Vet2

60

VET2 CH

Brian

Evans

2

Vet1

59

 

Claire

Houlihan

3

Ldy / Vet1

59

 

James

Kutschera

3

 

59

 

Matt

Barile 

3

 

59

 

Tom

White

G

GST

59

 

Vincent

Battaglia

2

Vet1

58

 

Robert

Holtzman

4

Vet2

58

VET2 RU

Lisa

Roberge

5

Lady

58

CL5 CH

Arin-Jon

Andiorio

5

GST / jr.

57

CL5 RU

Ann-Marie

Olson

G

 

57

 

Renee

Zavala

G

 

57

 

Bob

Solinski

2

Vet2

55

 

Rene

Zavada

5

 

54

 

Brett

Neave

G

GST

53

 

Anthony

Battaglia

4

 

52

 

Robert

Boissonneault

4

 

52

 

Dan

Barile 

G

GST

52

 

Art

Willman

4

 

51

 

Morgan

Halperin

G

GST / jr.

51

 

Mark

Holtzman

4

 

50

 

Mitch

Boissonnealt

G

 

47

 

Joseph

Szabo

G

GST

46

 

Barbara

Carlson

G

GST

45

 

Rick

Carlson

G

GST

45

 

John

Grisoni

5

Vet2

44

 

Paul

Papitto

5

Vet1

44

 

Leigh

Benton

5

Vet1

43

 

Pam

Russo

4

Ldy / Vet1

41

 

Mark

Halupa

5

 

41

 

Mike

Kinsella

G

GST

41

 

Jonathan

Stagliano

4

Jr.

38

 

Sean

O’Connor

5

 jr.

37

 

April

Smith

G

GST

37

 

Aaron

Nicholson

5

 

35

 

Thomas

Holtzman

5

 jr.

20

 

Afternoon

 

First Name

Last Name

Class

Sub-Class

June Prelim

Award

Philip

Steinkraus

1

 

89

HOA

Christian

Suter

1

 

87

CL1 CH

Dean

Anglace 

1

 

86

CL1 RU

Duane

Knapp

1

 

81

 

William

Schnell

4

GST

81

CL4 CH

Joe

Shea

2

 

79

CL2 CH

Anthony

Regelski, Jr

3

Jr.

79

CL3 CH

Chris

Kurtz

G

GST

79

GUEST CH

Kurt

Anderson

1

Vet1

78

VET1 CH

Mark

Baltazar

2

 Vet1

78

CL2 RU

George

Calcagnini

2

Vet1

77

VET1 RU

Chris

Zibbideo

3

 

76

CL3 RU

Carl

Ranieri

1

 

75

 

Andrej

Kirylak

1

Vet1

75

 

Jeff

Hunter

2

 

75

 

Tyler

Neave

G

jr.

75

JR CH

Steve

Monti

2

 

74

 

Susie

Meyen

2

Ldy

73

LADY RU

Lana

Lenar

2

Ldy

73

LADY CH

Brian

Evans

2

Vet1

73

 

Mike

Sayed

G

 

73

 

Kenny

Clark

2

 

72

 

Peter

Lusk

1

 

71

 

Tom

Millham

2

Vet1

71

 

Mark

Mastropasqua

2

 

71

 

Rich

Russo

2

Vet1

71

 

Eric

Reissmann

G

 

71

 

Frank

Wymbs

2

VET1

68

 

Jake

Anglace

4

jr.

68

CL4 RU

Tony

Regelski, Sr

4

 

67

 

Craig

Morgan

4

Vet1

67

 

Keith

Anglace

2

 

66

 

Ed

Przybyski

3

Vet1

65

 

Jim

Rentz

3

Vet1

63

 

John

DelGigante

3

Vet1

63

 

Sabine

Moeller

4

Lady

63

 

Claire

Houlihan

3

Ldy / Vet1

62

 

Robert

Chambers

2

 

60

 

Derek

Moore

2

Vet1

60

 

Art

Willman

4

 

60

 

Mark

Halupa

5

 

59

CL5 CH

Mark

Schreyer

1

Vet1

57

 

Rich

Colo

2

Vet1

56

 

Santo

Costarelli

3

Vet1

55

 

Bill

Beinert

3

Vet1

54

 

Eric

Passero

G

 

51

 

Jonathan

Stagliano

4

Jr.

50

JR RU

Anthony

Blandi

2

 

49

 

Hailey

Neave

G

jr.

48

JR 3RD

Mike

Kinsella

G

GST

46

 

Pam

Russo

4

Ldy / Vet1

42

 

Paul

Papitto

5

Vet1

38

CL5 RU

Aaron

Nicholson

5

 

37

 

 

CTSCA: May Minuet

05/08/2016 - 00:00
05/08/2016 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

 Mashomack Preserve

 

First Name

Last Name

Class

Sub-Class

May

Mike

Primavera

1

 

80

Philip

Steinkraus

1

 

79

Carl

Ranieri

1

 

76

Dean

Anglace 

1

 

71

Jim

Muller

1

 

70

Kurt

Anderson

1

Vet1

70

William

Harding

1

Vet1

67

George

Begakis

2

 

75

Steven

Jones

2

Vet1

72

Peter

Lusk

2

 

70

Joe

Shea

2

 

66

Anthony

Blandi

2

 

65

Robert

Adams

2

 

65

Ron

Zampini

2

Vet1

64

Andrej

Kirylak

2

Vet1

62

Ted

Burke

2

Vet1

61

Kenny

Clark

2

 

58

John

Lawlor

2

Vet2

57

Lans

Christensen

3

Vet1

75

Derek

Moore

3

Vet1

68

Santo

Costarelli

3

Vet1

65

Douglas

Roberge

3

 

63

Ed

Moritt

3

Vet2

63

David

Satenstein

3

Vet1

61

Lauren

Fischetti

3

Ldy

60

Bob

Schrager

3

Vet1

59

Andrew

Pisani

3

Vet1

57

John

DelGigante

3

Vet1

57

Robert

Sisti

3

 

57

Gary

Fox

3

Vet1

51

Claire

Houlihan

3

Ldy / Vet1

50

Robbie

Hoecker

4

Jr.

71

Sabine

Moeller

4

Lady

65

Brad

Hoecker

4

 

61

Michael

Cioffi

4

 

52

Ron

Zavada

4

Vet2

51

Gwyn

Grant

4

Ldy / Vet1

49

Reid

Sims

4

GST

48

Wallace

Hughes

4

VET2

48

Ellen

Barth

4

Vet1 / Ldy

47

Olive

Lawlor

4

Ldy

46

Idan

Sims

4

GST / Vet1

45

Ann

Harding

4

GST/Lady

41

Bob

Doolittle

5

Vet1

54

Cynthia

McNamara

5

Ldy

50

Luke

Browne

5

GST/Jr.

49

Rene

Zavada

5

 

47

Jim

Dunn

5

 

46

Kathy

Doolittle

5

GST / Ldy

44

Mark

Halupa

5

 

28

Tom

White

G

GST

61

George

Thomas

G

GST

58

Mike

Sayed

G

 

57

Greg

Pulver

G

GST

47

Paul

Hansen

M

GST/Vet1

46

Lisa

Roberge

M

GST / Ldy

43

 

 

 

 

 

 

CTSCA: Tax Time Revolt

04/10/2016 - 00:00
04/10/2016 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

 M&M Sporting Clays

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEAN

ANGLACE

84

 

 

 

ED

DAVIES

80

 

 

 

TOM

MILHAM

78

 

 

 

TYLER

NEAVE

78

 

 

 

JOE

RINALDI

78

 

 

 

SCOTT

BRADLEY

77

 

 

 

PETER 

LUSK

77

 

 

 

ROBERT

SCHRAGER

77

 

 

 

CHRIS

KURTZ

76

 

 

 

ANDREJ

KIRYLAK

75

 

 

 

DEREK

MOORE

75

 

 

 

PETER

HEIMRICH

71

 

 

 

AMBER

KIRYLAK

67

 

 

 

RICH

RUSSO

63

 

 

 

VERN

CUNNINGHAM

59

 

 

 

CHRIS

MARTIN

58

 

 

 

KATE

HUTCHINSON

56

 

 

 

PAM 

RUSSO

56

 

 

 

JOSH

HUTCHINSON

55

 

 

 

SABINE

MOELLER

50

 

 

 

FRAN 

JACOB

49

 

 

 

DON

HUTCHINSON

48

 

 

 

HAILEY

NEAVE

48

 

 

 

JOAN

RINALDI

48

 

 

 

PAUL

PAPITTO

46

 

 

 

GWYN

GRANT

42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CTSCA: The Original March Madness

03/20/2016 - 00:00
03/20/2016 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Orvis Sandanona

 

 

 

 

 

 

NSCA CLASS

CTSCA CLASS

PLACE

Punches

DUANE

KNAPP

95

630858

M

1

HOA

2

DEAN

ANGLACE

94

528761

M

1

CL1 2ND

1

STEVE

SMITH

94

515363

M

1

CL1 1ST

1

BILL

HARDING

91

627812

B

2 VET1

CL2 1ST

1

KRISTEN

CANALE

90

542355

M

1 LADY

LADY 1ST

 

ALLEN

PANA

89

504936

M

1 VET1

VET1 1ST

 

ANDREJ

KIRYLAK

88

557823

A

2 VET1

CL2 2ND

2

ROB

ADAMS

87

554524

AA

2

 

2

KURT

ANDERSEN

87

535438

M

1 vet1

VET1 2ND

 

GEORGE

BEGAKIS

87

602999

M

2

 

 

CARMINE

ISTVAN

87

643501

A

3

CL3 1ST

 1

NEAL

PERAGINE

87

556542

AA

1 VET1

 

2

DOM

ULIANO

87

543821

AA

2 VET1

 

2

KEN

CLARK

86

 618507

 A

2

 

 

STEVE

ANDIORIO

85

511585

A

3

CL3 2ND

 

JEFF

HUNTER

85

557876

AA

2

 

1

LOU

SEGER

85

505339

AA

2

 

1

DEVIN

ANDERSEN

84

650419

D

2

 

2

DAN

FUENTES

84

————————

 

GUEST

 

 

CARL

LACAVALLA

84

550709

A

2 VET1

 

 

DAVE

LAGNELLA

84

————————-

 

GUEST

 

 

SUSAN

MEYEN

84

603135

AA

GUEST

 

 

BOB

SAGER

84

551348

AA

1

 

 

JIM

COMIOTES

83

535473

AA

2 VET1

 

 

STEVE

COUTURE

83

637286

C

3

 

1

CHARLIE

SZABO

83

606659

B

2 VET1

 

 

KEITH

ANGLACE

82

618051

B

2

 

 

GEORGE

CALCAGNINI

82

605277

M

2 VET1

 

 

PETER

LUSK

82

————————

 

5

CL5 1ST

 

PAUL

COFFMAN

81

615335

B

3

 

 

MICHAEL

MASELLI

81

633159

B

3 VET1

 

 

HOWARD

WEISS

81

651848

E

2

 

2

RICH

LANZILOTTA

80

527610

AA

2 VET1

 

 

THOMAS

MAEHRLEIN

80

551050

C

GUEST

 

 

ROBERT

SISTI

80

——————-

 

3

 

 

DREW

DESMET

79

———————-

 

GUEST

 

 

STEVE

JONES

79

510849

A

2 VET1

 

 

ROY

ROHEL

79

519638

M

2 VET1

 

 

JOE

SHEA

79

642107

C

2

 

 

LOU

ROSSI

79

632397

A

3

 

 

LANS

CHRISTENSEN

78

529402

A

3 VET1

 

 

JIM

DEMATO

78

651836

E

4 VET1

 

2

KEITH

GERNERT

78

————————

 

3 JR

JR 1ST

 

MARK

MASTROPASQUA

78

544066

D

2

 

1

MICHAEL

CANALE

77

536228

AA

1 VET1

 

 

TOM

MILHAM

77

 641634

D

2

 

 

LAUREN

FISCHETTI

75

635751

 

3 LADY

 

 

CHRIS

ZIBBIDEO

75

637310

D

4

CL4 1ST

 

KEN

BARILE

74

———————-

 

3 VET1

 

 

PAUL

ELSENBOSS

74

————————-

 

2 VET1

 

 

JIM

KUTSCHERA

74

————————-

 

3

 

 

SABINE

MOELLER

74

———————

 

5 LADY

 

 

HALINA

DUDA

73

626869

D

3 LADY

 

 

WALT

FELL

73

525252

C

3 VET2

VET2 1ST

 

BRAD

HOECKER

73

639927

E

4

CL4 2ND

 1

JIM

PRESTO

73

615393

D

3 VET1

 

 

MIKE

CIOFFI

72

628625

E

4

 

 

ROBBIE

HOECKER

72

639926

E

4 JR

JR 2ND

 

RICHARD

LONGCORE

72

525809

M

1 VET1

 

 

DOUG

ROBERGE

72

636076

A

3

 

 

STEVE

SCORZETTI

71

———————

 

2

 

 

GREG

PULVER

71

———————-

 

GUEST

 

 

SUE

ULIANO

71

546996

B

2 LADY

 

 

ROBERT

SCHRAGER

70

547472

A

3 VET1

 

 

BUCKY

HUGHES

69

———————-

 

3 VET2

 

 

DON

HUTCHINSON

69

538017

D

3 VET1

 

 

CARL

HEIN

68

554248

D

M/G

 

 

SANTO

COSTARELLI

67

524603

B

3 VET1

 

 

JOHN

DELGIGANTE

67

628985

D

3 VET1

 

 

BRUCE

KELDERHOUSE

67

616413

E

4

 

 

CRAIG

MORGAN

67

628237

E

4 VET1

 

 

DAVID

SATINSTEIN

67

617276

E

3 VET1

 

 

MICHAEL

SHEWOKIS

67

609479

B

3

 

 

JEFF

SMITH

67

 558501

 D

 

 

 

FRANK

WYMMBS

67

642875

C

2 VET2

 

 

NATE

BENNETT

66

———————

 

GUEST

 

 

TONY

LANNA

66

604624

D

GUEST

 

 

GWYN

GRANT

65

549420

E

4 LADY

 

 

ROB

WALSH

65

———————-

 

5

CL5 2ND

 

CHRIS

ORABANA

64

 

 

M/G

 

 

ELLEN

BARTH

64

———————-

 

4 LADY

 

 

JACK

MCCAFFREY

64

638734

D

5 VET1

 

 

JASEN

JASENSKY

63

540536

C

2 VET2

 

 

ROBERT 

HOLTZMAN

62

———————-

 

4 VET2

 

 

CHRIS

MARTIN

62

——————-

 

5

 

 

STEVE

SHABET

61

624657

E

GUEST

 

 

WILL

SCHNELL

60

642953

E

4

 

 

JACOB

ANGLACE

59

————————-

 

4 JR

 

 

CHESTER

ONUMA

59

————————

 

4

 

 

LISA

ROBERGE

59

636077

E

M/G

 

 

ANDREW 

ANGLACE

58

————————-

 

3 JR

 

 

ROB

BOISSONNEAULT

58

647369

E

4

 

 

BOBBY

SREALE

58

———————

 

GUEST

 

 

ARIN-JON

ANDIORIO

57

626357

D

5 JR

 

 

JOHN

LAGNELLA

57

————————-

 

GUEST

 

 

ROBERT 

PIERCE

57

———————

 

4 VET2

 

 

ART

WILLMAN

56

652199

E

M/G

 

 

DEBBE

CHRISTENSEN

54

544688

D

4 LADY

 

 

BILL

HOFFMAN

54

———————-

 

GUEST

 

 

MIKE

JACOBY

54

535899

C

4

 

 

JEFF

DUSSETSCHLAGER

52

———————-

 

4

 

 

BOB

DOOLITTLE

51

————————

 

5 VET1

 

 

JIM

WALLHAGEN

50

651514

E

M/G

 

 

JIM

DUNN

49

651874

E

4

 

 

BILL 

GERNERT

49

————————

 

5

 

 

MARK

HALUPA

48

————————

 

5

 

 

JOHN

GRISONI

46

————————-

 

5 VET2

 

 

RYAN

SMITH

46

645491

E

4

 

 

LUKE

BROWNE

45

646554

E

GUEST

 

 

AREL

MEISTER ALDAMA

45

————————

 

GUEST

 

 

MONTIE

FITZPATRICK

43

637468

E

5

 

 

BILL 

SILTA

43

——————-

 

GUEST

 

 

LEIGH

BENTON

41

651513

E

5 VET1

 

 

VADIM

TURCHIN

41

———————

 

GUEST

 

 

LUKE

BENNETT

39

———————

 

GUEST

 

 

JACK

BUCKMILLER

39

———————-

 

5 VET1

 

 

MARK

HOLTZMAN

35

————————

 

4

 

 

JOE

PIERRI

33

——————-

 

GUEST

 

 

JOSIE

BURZYNSKI-SMITH

31

651066

E

5 LADY

 

 

KEVIN

BENNETT

15

————————-

 

GUEST

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CTSCA: Annual Meeting

02/28/2016 - 00:00
02/28/2016 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Fairfield County Fish & Game Protective Association

 

 

 

 

 

STEVE 

SMITH

91

ROB

ADAMS

81

DEAN 

ANGLACE

79

JIM

COMIOTES

79

PAUL

COFFMAN

78

STEVE

JONES

78

PETER

LUSK

78

TOM 

MILLHAM

77

STEVE 

MONTI

77

KEITH

GERNERT

76

KEN 

GALLAGHER

75

JOE

SHEA

75

KURT

ANDERSEN

74

TOM

CARLUCCI

74

KEN

CLARK

74

ANDREJ

KIRYLAK

73

ANTHONY

BLANDI

72

GEORGE

BORELLO

71

BILL

HARDING

71

DEVIN 

ANDERSEN

69

KEITH

ANGLACE

69

JACK

HUDAK

68

ANTHONY

REGELSKI

68

AUGGIE

ROMA

68

JOHN

DEL GIGANTE

66

MICHAEL

MASELLI

66

BOB 

BLAKE

65

GEORGE

CALCAGNINI

65

DAVID 

SATENSTEIN

65

ANDREW

ANGLACE

64

JOHN

LAWLOR

64

MARK

MASTROPASQUA

64

MIKE

CIOFFI

63

DON

HUTCHINSON

63

JASEN

JASENSKY

63

ERIC

ZIMMERMAN

63

STEVE

COUTURE

62

JIM

DEMATO

62

BUCKY

HUGHES

62

LEWIS

PENNELL

61

FRANK

WYMBS

61

ELLEN

BARTH

57

CORY

BARRETTE

57

JIM

PRESTO

57

AL

ROTUNDO

57

ART

WILLMAN

57

MIKE 

JACOBY

56

GREG

MILLER

55

CRAIG 

MORGAN

55

SABINE

MOELLER

51

RICH

ZIMMERMAN

48

JIM

DUNN

47

TONY

REGELSKI

47

JERRY

TEED

43

JIM

WALLHAGEN

42

CYNTHIA

MCNAMARA

39

JON

STAGLIANO

37

DENNIS

ULLMAN

37

CHRIS

MARTIN

36

LEIGH

BENTON

34

MARK

HALUPA

34

CHUCK

REGA

34

JOE

CENNAMO

31

BILL

GERNERT

31

AARON

NICHOLSON

28

OLIVE

LAWLOR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CTSCA: Mid-Winter Martyrdom

01/17/2016 - 00:00
01/17/2016 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Mid-Hudson Sporting Grounds

 

NAME

 

NSCA

CTSCA

SCORE

PLACE

KURT

ANDERSEN

535438             M

VET1        1

91

HOA

KEN

CLARK

618507                A

2

88

CL 2           2ND

DUANE

KNAPP

630858                 M

1

88

CL 1             1ST

BOB

SAGER

551348               AA

2

88

CL 2           1ST

DOM

ULIANO

543821                A

VET1              2

87

VET1           1ST

JIM

COMIOTES

535473               AA

VET1         2

85

 

STEVE

JONES

510845                  A

VET1               2

84

 

MARK

SCHREYER

503323               AA

VET1               1

83

 

BRUCE

GALOTTO

503549             AA

VET1            1

82

CL 1            2ND

MARK

MASTROPASQUA

544066                D

2

82

 

ANTHONY

BLANDI

601304               B

3

81

CL 3            1ST

JEFF

HUNTER

557876         &nb