Upcoming events


CTSCA: Septembershutzenfest

09/13/2015 - 00:00
09/13/2015 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Peace Dale Shooting Preserve

FCFGPA: CT State Shoot

08/22/2015 - 00:00
08/23/2015 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Fairfield County

Station Sponsorships are available for the 2015 State Shoot. This year your sponsorship dollars will benefit the Ronald McDonald House in New Haven, which provides free lodging for families of critically ill children undergoing treatment at Yale New Haven Hospital.
 
Station cost is $100 (entirely tax deductible). See the attached form for details. Deadline is August 18th.
 
Thanks!
 

Ed Davies

 

CTSCA: Summertime, Summertime

08/16/2015 - 00:00
08/16/2015 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

St. Hubert's Lodge

By Traveler's Class

Name

 

Class

NSCA

SCORES

 

BOB

SAGER

1

551348

89

HOA

DUANE

KNAPP

1

630858

88

CL1        1ST

MARK

BALTZAR

VET1           2

622787

87

CL2         1ST

PHIL 

STEINKRAUS

1

508537

86

CL1       2ND

DEAN

ANGLACE

1

528761

83

 

KURT

ANDERSEN

VET1          1

535438

82

VET1       1ST

GEORGE

BEGAKIS

1

602999

82

 

RICHARD

LINDBOE

3

617208

82

CL3         1ST

NEAL

PERAGINE

VET1           1

556542

80

 

JOE

RINALDI

VET1           1

622640

78

 

JEFF

HUNTER

2

557876

77

CL1       2ND

ED

DAVIES

VET1          2

549320

76

 

ANDREJ

KIRYLAK

VET1           2

557823

76

 

JASEN

JASENSKY

VET2           3

540536

76

CL3       2ND

JEFF

MANCINI

 

623648

76

 

CHARLIE

SZABO

VET1           2

606659

76

 

ROBERT

CHAMBERS

1

502816

75

 

LANA

LENAR

LADY          4

625131

75

LADY    1ST

JOHN 

MCCAFFREY

VET1           3

638734

75

 

KEN

BARILE

VET1           4

——————

74

CL4         1ST

GEORGE

BORELLO

5

643954

74

CL5        1ST

SCOTT

BRADLEY

M/G

641465

74

 

GEORGE

CALCAGNINI

VET1           2

605277

74

 

CARL

LACAVALLA

VET1           2

550709

74

 

MIKE

SAYAD

3

600620

74

 

GEORGE

MASEK

1

546871

72

 

TOM

MILHAM

4

641634

72

CL4        2ND

JIM

COMIOTES

VET1          2

535473

71

 

DEREK 

MOORE

VET1         3

505498

71

 

SANTO

COSTARELLI

VET1           3

524603

70

 

STEVE

ANDIORIO

1

511585

68

 

ALEX

ANDIORIO

JR              4

—————-

68

JR        1ST

BILL

HARDING

3

627812

68

 

CHRIS

ZIBBIDEO

5

637310

68

CL5       2ND

KEN

CLARK

2

618507

67

 

WALT

FELL

VET2           3

525252

67

 

JOE

SHEA

3

642107

67

 

LYELL

WILLIAMS

VET1          3

533145

67

 

LAUREN

FISCHETTI

LADY           5

635751

66

 

LOU

GREENBURG

VET2           3

526622

66

 

GEORGE

MAGGIOLO

3

 

66

 

ROBERT

SISTI

4

——————

66

 

ANTHONY

BLANDI

3

601304

65

 

ROBBIE

HOECKER

JR

639926

65

 

ANDREW

PISANI

5

633691C

65

 

HALINA

DUDA

LADY          4

626869

64

 

MIKE

GANGEMI

3

554677

64

 

JEFF

MAIORINO

1

607495

64

 

ANTHONY

REGELSKI JR

JR                5

647607

64

JR         2ND

LOU

ROSSI

3

632397

64

 

JOHN

DEL GIGANTE

VET1          4

628985

63

 

KERRIANN

KNAPP

LADY          5

633580

63

 

WILL

SCHNELL

5

642953

62

 

RON 

ZAVADA

VET2

512364

62

 

BOB 

MARKARIAN

VET2           5

——————-

61

 

BILL

BEINERT

VET1           4

553801

59

 

TONY

LANNA

3

604624

58

 

RICHARD 

OCONNER

4

——————

58

 

DAVID

SATENSTEIN

VET1          4

 

58

 

GEORGE

THOMAS

GUEST

604535

58

 

RENEE

ZAVADA

GUEST

——————-

57

 

JOE

DEMARCO

VET1          4

593614C

56

 

ROBERT

HOLTZMAN

VET2           5

—————-

55

 

ANTHONY

REGELSKI

4

647605

55

 

DON 

HUTICHSON

VET1           3

538017

54

 

RICK

CARLSON

5

527813

53

 

TIM

STRINI

GUEST

—————-

53

 

CRAIG

MORGAN

VET1           5

628237

52

 

ANN

HARDING

LADY          5

635594

51

 

JEFF

DUSSETSCHLEGER

M/G

——————

48

 

ROBERT

BOISSONNEAULT

5

647369

46

 

BRAD

HOECKER

M/G

639927

46

 

ELLEN

BURKE

LADY          5

 

45

 

RAY

SANTELLI

5

——————

45

 

MONTY

FITZPATRICK

5

637468

41

 

SEAN

OCONNER

JR               5

——————-

40

JR        3RD

PAUL

PAPITTO

3

——————

39

 

RENE

ZAVADA

VET1

643840

38

 

April

SMITH

GUEST

——————

36

 

ARIN-JON

ANDIORIO

JR               5

—————-

33

 

JOHN 

GRISONI

VET2           5

—————

33

 

BARBARA

CARLSON

LADY          5

643952

32

 

CJ

NUTTING

JR               5

——————

27

 

 NSCA RESULTS

Name

 

Class

NSCA

SCORES

PUNCHES

JOE

RINALDI

A

622640

78

1

ANTHONY

BLANDI

A

601304

65

 

LOU

ROSSI

A

632397

64

 

BOB

SAGER

AA

551348

89

1

KURT

ANDERSEN

AA

535438

82

 

JEFF

HUNTER

AA

557876

77

 

ED

DAVIES

AA

549320

76

 

ANDREJ

KIRYLAK

AA

557823

76

 

CARL

LACAVALLA

AA

550709

74

 

MIKE

SAYAD

AA

600620

74

 

JIM

COMIOTES

AA

535473

71

 

RICHARD

LINDBOE

B

617208

82

1

JEFF

MANCINI

B

623648

76

 

CHARLIE

SZABO

B

606659

76

 

LANA

LENAR

B

625131

75

 

DEREK 

MOORE

B

505498

71

 

SANTO

COSTARELLI

B

524603

70

 

KEN

CLARK

B

618507

67

 

LYELL

WILLIAMS

B

533145

67

 

GEORGE

MAGGIOLO

B

 

66

 

BILL

HARDING

C

627812

68

1

WALT

FELL

C

525252

67

 

JOE

SHEA

C

642107

67

 

LOU

GREENBURG

C

526622

66

 

JEFF

MAIORINO

C

607495

64

 

BOB 

MARKARIAN

C

524720

61

 

BILL

BEINERT

C

553801

59

 

DON 

HUTCHINSON

C

538017

54

 

RICK

CARLSON

C

527813

53

 

JASEN

JASENSKY

D

540536

76

2

TOM

MILHAM

D

641634

72

1

ANDREW

PISANI

D

633691

65

 

HALINA

DUDA

D

626869

64

 

MIKE

GANGEMI

D

554677

64

 

ANTHONY

REGELSKI JR

D

647607

64

 

JOHN

DEL GIGANTE

D

628985

63

 

TONY

CANNA

D

604624

58

 

DAVID

SATENSTEIN

D

617276

58

 

GEORGE

THOMAS

D

604535

58

 

JOHN 

MCCAFFREY

E

638734

75

4

GEORGE

BORELLO

E

643954

74

2

SCOTT

BRADLEY

E

641465

74

2

CHRIS

ZIBBIDEO

E

637310

68

1

LAUREN

FISCHETTI

E

635751

66

 

ROBBIE

HOECKER

E

639926

65

 

KERRIANN

KNAPP

E

633580

63

 

WILL

SCHNELL

E

642953

62

 

RON 

ZAVADA

E

512364

62

 

RICHARD 

OCONNER

E

554568

58

 

JOE

DEMARCO

E

593614

56

 

ANTHONY

REGELSKI

E

647605

55

 

CRAIG

MORGAN

E

628237

52

 

ANN

HARDING

E

635594

51

 

ROBERT

BOISSONNEAULT

E

647369

46

 

BRAD

HOECKER

E

639927

46

 

MONTY

FITZPATRICK

E

637468

41

 

RENE

ZAVADA

E

643840

38

 

BARBARA

CARLSON

E

643952

32

 

DUANE

KNAPP

M

630858

88

1

MARK

BALTZAR

M

622787

87

 

PHIL 

STEINKRAUS

M

508537

86

 

DEAN

ANGLACE

M

528761

83

 

GEORGE

BEGAKIS

M

602999

82

 

NEAL

PERAGINE

M

556542

80

 

ROBERT

CHAMBERS

M

502816

75

 

GEORGE

CALCAGNINI

M

605277

74

 

GEORGE

MASEK

M

546871

72

 

KEN

BARILE

N

——————

74

 

STEVE

ANDIORIO

N

511585

68

 

ALEX

ANDIORIO

N

—————-

68

 

ROBERT

SISTI

N

——————

66

 

RENEE

ZAVADA

N

——————-

57

 

ROBERT

HOLTZMAN

N

—————-

55

 

JEFF

DUSSETSCHLEGER

N

——————

48

 

ELLEN

BURKE

N

 

45

 

RAY

SANTELLI

N

——————

45

 

SEAN

OCONNER

N

——————-

40

 

PAUL

PAPITTO

N

——————

39

 

APRIL

SMITH

N

——————

36

 

ARIN-JON

ANDIORIO

N

—————-

33

 

JOHN 

GRISONI

N

—————

33

 

CJ

NUTTING

N

——————

27

 

TIM

STRINI

 

—————-

53

 

 

CTSCA: Ron Leonardi Memorial Simo Sunday

07/19/2015 - 00:00
07/19/2015 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Class

First Name

Last Name

Score

Award

1

Steve

Smith

95

HOA

1

Robert

Chambers

89

CL1 CH

1

Duane

Knapp

88

CL1 RU

1

Kurt

Anderson

87

VET1 CH

1

Dean

Anglace 

87

 

1

Neal

Peragine

86

 

1

Mike

Canale

85

 

1

Philip

Steinkraus

85

 

1

Kristin

Canale

84

LADY CH

1

Andrej

Kirylak

84

 

1

Louis

Seger

84

 

1

Jeff

Hunter

83

 

1

George

Begakis

82

 

1

Joseph

Rinaldi

82

 

1

Lavert

Cypher

80

 

1

Jim

Comiotes

77

 

2

George

Calcagnini

94

CL2 CH

2

Ed

Davies

88

CL2 RU

2

Mark

Baltazar

86

 

2

John

Perrin

80

 

2

Charlie

Szabo

79

 

2

Jasen

Jasensky

78

 

2

Thomas

Carlucci

76

 

2

Dave

Martin 

75

 

2

Anthony

Blandi

74

 

2

Vincent

Battaglia

72

 

2

Ted

Burke

72

 

2

Kenny

Clark

72

 

2

Andrew

Perlman

70

 

2

John

Hachmann

69

 

2

Ken

Tonn

61

 

3

Mike

Sayed

85

CL3 CH

3

Santo

Costarelli

84

 

3

Joe

Shea

84

CL3 RU

3

Richard

Lindboe, Jr.

83

 

3

Steven

Coppa

81

 

3

Walter

Fell

81

VET2 CH

3

Carl

Hein

80

 

3

Lou

Greenberg

78

 

3

Derek

Moore

77

 

3

Ed

Przybyski

77

 

3

Lans

Christensen

76

 

3

Mike

Shewokis

76

 

3

Eric

Zimmermann

76

 

3

William

Harding

75

 

3

John

Lawlor

74

 

3

Don

Hutchinson

71

 

3

Kristen

Hachmann

70

 

3

Keith

Gernert

69

JR RU

3

Max

Hachmann

69

 

3

Jack

McCaffrey

69

 

3

Bob

Schrager

69

 

3

Charles

Magistro

67

 

3

Michael

Gangemi

64

 

3

David

Satenstein

64

 

4

Lana

Lenar

84

CL4 CH

4

Kevin

McKee

78

CL4 RU

4

Bill

Beinert

74

 

4

Bob

Solinski

74

 

4

Claire

Houlihan

72

 

4

Richard

O’Connor

72

 

4

Fran

Gallogy

71

 

4

Amber

Kirylak

71

 

4

Ed

Reich

71

 

4

Rich

Zimmermann

71

 

4

Matt

Kutschera

70

JR CH

4

Andrew

Pisani

70

 

4

Halina

Duda

69

 

4

Ken

Barile

68

 

4

Andrew

Anglace

67

 

4

Robert

Holtzman

65

 

4

Philip

Sylvestro

65

 

4

Ron

Zavada

65

 

4

Joe

DeMarco

64

 

4

Kyle

Satenstein

63

 

4

James

Kutschera

62

 

4

Joan

Rinaldi

62

 

4

Chris

Kutschera

59

 

4

Joe

Kohler

58

 

4

Robert

Boissonneault

56

 

4

Randy

Weinstein

56

 

4

John

Turchi

55

 

5

Anthony

Regelski, Jr

78

CL5 CH

5

Lauren

Fischetti

72

CL5 RU

5

Gwyn

Grant

65

 

5

Sandy

Tonn

65

 

5

Fred

Roesslein

63

 

5

Ryan

Onuma

61

 

5

Jim

Thorsen

61

 

5

Anthony

Battaglia

60

 

5

Bob

Pierce

59

 

5

Olive

Lawlor

58

 

5

Rene

Zavada

58

 

5

Chester

Onuma

57

 

5

Ann

Harding

51

 

5

Ashley

Kirylak

51

 

5

Ellen

Barth

50

 

5

Bill

Gernert

50

 

5

Carol

Roesslein

50

 

5

John

Grisoni

46

 

5

Sean

O’Connor

45

 

5

JoAnn

Martin

44

 

5

Mark

Holtzman

42

 

5

Cynthia

McNamara

40

 

5

Alanna

Kohler

26

 

G

Jeff

Buffalo

82

 

G

Carmine

Istvan

79

 

G

Ralph

Coppola

78

 

G

Tommy

Plass

77

 

G

Jim

Rentz

75

 

G

Michael

Friedman

68

 

G

John

Allen

66

 

G

Matthew

Levitan

66

 

G

Vincent

Reina

66

 

G

Idan

Sims

66

 

G

Peter

Breen

65

 

G

Bob

Blake

63

 

G

Rick

Carlson

63

 

G

William

Schnell

63

 

G

Anthony

Regelski, Sr

62

 

G

Jack

Meskunas

60

 

G

Brad

Hoecker

58

 

G

Nick

Pietrini

56

 

G

Jennifer

Lang

54

 

G

Robbie

Hoecker

54

 

G

Paul

Papitto

51

 

G

Tony

Pietrini

46

 

G

Barbara

Carlson

26

 

Orvis Sandanona

CT Sunday Hunting

The Connecticut General Assembly has passed PA15-204; an act concerning Sunday Hunting.

If Governor Malloy does not veto the Sunday Hunting bill, it will become law without his signature.

Please call and email Governor Malloy and ask your family/friends (who vote) to make a quick and easy call/email TODAY to ask Governor Malloy to PASS the Sunday hunting bill!

Governor’s Office: (860) 566-4840
Email the Governor by going to: 
http://portal.ct.gov/Share_Your_Opinion.aspx

SUGGESTED SCRIPT (please be sure to give your address so they can confirm that you are a constituent):
“My name is _____, and my address is ______. Please APPROVE Sunday hunting, PA15-204. I vote, and I DO want Sunday hunting. Thank you for listening!”

 

CTSCA: Albert Anglace Memorial Club Championships

06/20/2015 - 00:00
06/21/2015 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Mid-Hudson

 

 FITASC

June

FITASC

 

par1

par2

par3

par4

TOTAL

 

KURT

ANDERSEN

535438

22

22

23

22

89

HOA

GEORGE

MASEK

546871

23

23

21

19

86

CLASS 2 1ST

DEAN

ANGLACE

528061

24

22

18

20

84

CLASS 1 1ST

PHIL

STEINKRAUS

508537

20

21

21

22

84

 

GUY

DAVIES

646558

23

21

21

18

83

 

MIKE

PRIMAVERA

546249

22

22

16

22

82

 

MARK

SCHREYER

503323

23

20

19

20

82

 

DUANE

KNAPP

630858

21

17

21

22

81

 

TED

BURKE

508032

22

17

22

19

80

 

TED 

FEDUN

516553

22

20

17

19

78

CLASS 3 1ST

KEVIN

GOODSPEED

528278

22

18

19

18

77

 

rich

shannon

 

18

20

18

21

77

 

ED

MORITT

504921

19

21

20

16

76

 VET2 1ST

PAULA

MOORE

518069

20

15

18

21

74

LADY 1ST

GEORGE

CALCAGNIN

605277

22

17

16

18

73

 

JOE

NORTON

526927

22

18

14

17

71

 

LANS

CHRISTENSEN

529402

19

17

19

14

69

 

HARVEY

COHEN

621969

20

17

15

17

69

 

ANDREJ

KIRYLAK

557823

18

13

19

19

69

 

LOU

ROSSI

632397

20

20

13

16

69

 

FRAN

GALLOGY

524212

17

16

17

18

68

CLASS 4 1ST

BOB

SCHRAGER

547472

16

16

16

20

68

 

HOWARD

WEISS

—————-

19

14

19

16

68

 

PRESTEN

MOORE

518068

19

19

10

19

67

 

SUSIE

CLARK

500315

19

17

13

16

65

 

DON

HUTCHSON

538017

15

15

19

14

63

 

MITRA

SIDOROV

 

18

17

14

14

63

 

JEFF

HANKE

645818

15

14

14

17

60

 

ROGER

CLARK

603799

0

0

15

10

25

 

 

Sporting

Class

Sub-Class

First Name

Last Name

June

’15

1

Vet1

Lavert

Cypher

90

1

 

Duane

Knapp

88

1

Vet1

Bruce

Galotto

84

1

Vet1

Jim

Comiotes

84

1

 

Dean

Anglace 

80

1

Vet 1

Carl

LaCavalla

77

2

Vet1

Andrej

Kirylak

86

2

Vet 1

Ed

Davies

86

2

Vet1

Steven

Jones

82

2

Vet1

Charlie

Szabo

81

2

 

Steve

Monti

80

2

Vet1

Rich

Shannon

78

2

 

Mark

Mastropasqua

76

2

Vet2

Jasen

Jasensky

72

3

Vet1

Tom

Millham

90

3

 

Anthony

Blandi

82

3

Vet2

John

Lawlor

82

3

 

Eric

Zimmermann

80

3

Vet2

Ted

Fedun

78

3

 

Mike

Sayed

77

3

 

Joe

Shea

76

3

Vet1

Lans

Christensen

74

3

Vet1

Santo

Costarelli

73

3

 

Mike

Shewokis

72

3

Vet1

Bob

Schrager

70

3

 

Louis

Rossi

70

3

Vet2

Walter

Fell

69

3

 

Robert

Sisti

60

3

Vet1

Jack

McCaffrey

58

4

Vet1

David

Satenstein

77

4

Vet2

Robert

Holtzman

74

4

Vet1

Rich

Zimmermann

73

4

 

Kyle

Satenstein

70

4

Vet1

Bill

Beinert

69

4

Vet2

Ron

Zavada

69

4

jr.

Andrew

Anglace

68

4

 

James

Kutschera

58

4

jr.

Matt

Kutschera

57

4

jr.

Chris

Kutschera

56

5

 

Mark

Holtzman

62

5

Ldy

Olive

Lawlor

59

5

 

Rene

Zavada

55

5

jr.

Jeremy

Onuma

45

5

 

Chester

Onuma

38

5

 jr.

Thomas

Holtzman

37

G

GST

Carmine

Istvan

74

G

GST

Rick

Carlson

64

G

GST / jr.

Anthony

Regelski, Jr

60

G

GST

Barbara

Carlson

59

G

GST / Ldy

Ana

Boissonneault

54

G

 

Anthony

Regelski, Sr

51

G

GST

William

Schnell

39

 

CTSCA: Breast Cancer Benefit

06/12/2015 - 00:00
06/12/2015 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

St. Hubert's 

See Attached.

June Reload Published

 June Reload! has been published. 

http://www.ctsca.org/node/1

CTSCA: May Minuet

05/31/2015 - 00:00
05/31/2015 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Mashomack Preserve 

 

Class

First Name

Last Name

Award

May

’15

1

Carl

Ranieri

HOA

84

1

Mike

Canale

CL1 CH

83

1

Mike

Greco

CL1 RU

83

1

Eric

Steinkraus

CL1 3RD

80

1

George

Begakis

 

79

1

Kristin

Canale

LADY CH

76

1

Neal

Peragine

VET1 CH

74

1

Steve

Smith

 

74

1

Howard

Weiss

 

73

1

Robert

Lombardi

 

71

1

Mike

Primavera

 

71

1

Louis

Seger

 

70

1

Dean

Anglace 

 

68

1

Kurt

Anderson

 

64

1

Joseph

Rinaldi

 

64

1

Jim

Comiotes

 

63

1

Robert

Chambers

 

60

2

Steven

Jones

CL2 CH

80

2

Preston

Moore

CL2 RU

78

2

Paula

Moore

CL2 3RD

76

2

Christopher

Schwarzer

 

75

2

Andrej

Kirylak

VET1 RU

74

2

Robert

Adams

 

69

2

George

Calcagnini

 

66

2

John

Perrin

 

63

2

Kenny

Clark

 

62

2

Mark

Mastropasqua

 

62

2

Robert

Sager

 

59

2

Fred

Tucci

 

59

3

Mike

Sayed

CL3 CH

83

3

Ted

Fedun

CL3 RU

77

3

Bill

Bernart

CL3 3RD

76

3

Lana

Lenar

LADY RU

76

3

Steve

Couture

 

75

3

Steven

Coppa

 

73

3

Susie

Meyen

 

71

3

Lyell

Williams

 

71

3

Lans

Christensen

 

69

3

Don

Hutchinson

 

68

3

Tom

Millham

 

67

3

Derek

Moore

 

67

3

Carolee

Schwarzer

JR RU

67

3

Ed

Przybyski

 

65

3

Eric

Zimmermann

 

64

3

Anthony

Blandi

 

63

3

Anthony

Canna

 

63

3

Mike

Shewokis

 

61

3

Walter

Fell

VET2 CH

59

3

Bob

Schrager

 

59

3

Joe

Shea

 

58

3

Keith

Gernert

 

56

3

Santo

Costarelli

 

55

3

Robert

Sisti

 

55

3

Charles

Magistro

VET2 RU

50

4

Halina

Duda

CL4 CH

66

4

James

Kutschera

CL4 RU

65

4

Claire

Houlihan

CL4 3RD

63

4

Andrew

Anglace

 

59

4

Joe

DeMarco

 

59

4

Rich

Zimmermann

 

59

4

Bill

Beinert

 

58

4

David

Satenstein

 

57

4

Randy

Weinstein

 

54

4

Don

Talias

 

52

4

John

DelGigante

 

51

4

Michael

Cioffi

 

50

4

Kyle

Satenstein

 

50

4

Ron

Zavada

 

48

4

Robert

Walsh

 

47

4

Chris

Kutschera

 

43

4

Bob

Doolittle

 

37

4

Matt

Kutschera

 

37

5

Gwyn

Grant

 CL5 CH

57

5

Lauren

Fischetti

CL5 RU

56

5

Cynthia

McNamara

CL5 3RD

50

5

Rene

Zavada

 

45

5

Jack

Buchmiller

 

37

5

Bill

Gernert

 

27

G

Jeff

Mancini

GUEST CH

76

G

Carmine

Istvan

 

75

G

Chris

Gumprecht

 

70

G

Bucky

Hughes

 

69

G

Paul

Ragusa

 

69

G

Sean

Chambers

JR CH

69

G

Ralph

Coppola

 

68

G

George

Thomas

 

66

G

Jim

DeMato

 

58

G

Greg

Pulver

 

58

G

Idan

Sims

 

57

G

Andy

Doolittle

 

53

G

Reid

Sims

 

52

G

Joe

Arcaro

 

49

G

Pat

Doolittle

 

44

G

Paul

Papitto

 

36

G

Kathy

Doolittle

 

34

G

August

Allocco

 

29

 

 

name

 

nsca

score

CLASS

Punches

STEVE

JONES

510849

80

A

2

TED

FEDUN

516553

77

A

1

PAULA

MOORE

518069

76

A

 

LOU

SEGER

505339

70

A

 

ROBERT

ADAMS

554524

69

A

 

LANS

CHRISTENSEN

529402

69

A

 

RALPH

COPOLA

537237

68

A

 

JOE

RINALDI

622640

64

A

 

ANTHONY

BLANDI

601304

63

A

 

ROBERT

SCHRAGER

547472

59

A

 

MIKE

SAYAD

600620

83

AA

1

CHRIS

SCHWARZER

607488

75

AA

 

ANDREJ

KIRYLAK

557823

74

AA

 

SUSAN 

MEYEN

603135

71

AA

 

KURT

ANDERSEN

535438

64

AA

 

JIM

COMIOTES

535473

63

AA

 

BOB 

SAGER

551348

59

AA

 

FRED

TUCCI

535434

59

AA

 

CARL

RANIERI

502819

84

B

1

LANA

LENAR

625131

76

B

 

ROB

LOMBARDI

519011

71

B

 

LYELL

WILLIAMS

533145

71

B

 

DEREK

MOORE

505498

67

B

 

CAROLEE

SCHWARZER

611542

67

B

 

KEN

CLARK

618507

62

B

 

SANTO

COSTARELLI

524603

55

B

 

STEVE

COPPA

617061

73

C

1

DON

HUTCHINSON

538017

68

C

 

ED

PRZYBYSKI

549463

65

C

 

CLAIRE

HOULIHAN

625673

63

C

 

MARK

MASTROPASQUA

544066

62

C

 

MICHAEL

SHEWOKIS

609479

61

C

 

WALT

FELL

525252

59

C

 

BILL

BEINERT

553801

58

C

 

CHARLIE

MAGISTRO

511881

50

C

 

WILLIAM

BERNART

627795

76

D

2

JEFF

MANCINI

623648

76

D

2

STEVE

COUTURE

637286

75

D

1

CARMINE

ISTVAN

643501

75

D

 

CHRIS

GUMPRECHT

620625

70

D

 

HALINA

DUDA

626869

66

D

 

GEORGE

THOMAS

604535

66

D

 

TONY

CANNA

604624

63

D

 

JOHN

PERRIN

625084

63

D

 

JOHN

DELGIGANTE

628985

59

D

 

JOE

SHEA

642107

58

D

 

DAVID

SATENSTEIN

617276

57

D

 

CYNTHIA

MCNAMARA

605927

50

D

 

SEAN

CHAMBERS

554946

69

E

1

RICH

ZIMMERMAN

639414

59

E

 

GWYN

GRANT

549420

57

E

 

LAUREN

FISCHETTI

635751

56

E

 

RANDY

WEINSTEIN

641523

54

E

 

DON

TALIAS

525328

52

E

 

BRIAN

CROTTY

644156

51

E

 

MIKE

CIOFFI

628625

50

E

 

KYLE

SATENSTEIN

621735

50

E

 

JOE

ARCARO

558340

49

E

 

RON

ZAVADA

512364

48

E

 

RENE

ZAVADA

643840

45

E

 

MICHAEL

CANALE

536228

83

M

2

MIKE

GRECO

504290

83

M

1

ERIC

STEINKRAUS

500640

80

M

 

GEORGE

BEGAKIS

602999

79

M

 

PRESTON

MOORE

518068

78

M

 

KRISTEN

CANALE

542355

76